「cookie」を含む日記 RSS

はてなキーワード: cookieとは

2020-06-29

プライバシーポリシー - コンパスアプリ

プライバシーポリシー

運営者(以下「運営者」といいます)は、お客様個人情報保護重要性について認識し、個人情報の保護に関する法律(以下「個人情報保護法」といいます)を遵守すると共に、以下のプライバシーポリシー(以下「本プライバシーポリシー」といいます)に従い、適切な取扱い及び保護に努めます

個人情報定義について

プライバシーポリシーにおいて、個人情報とは、個人情報保護法第2条第1項により定義された個人情報、すなわち、生存する個人に関する情報であって、当該情報に含まれる氏名、生年月日その他の記述等により特定個人識別することができるもの(他の情報と容易に照合することができ、それにより特定個人識別することができることとなるものを含みます。)を意味するものします。

個人情報の利用目的について

運営者は、お客様個人情報を、以下の目的で利用いたします。

・当社のサービスを円滑にご利用いただくため

・当社のサービス改善企画・開発に役立てるため

個人情報利用目的の変更について

運営者は、個人情報の利用目的を相当の関連性を有すると合理的に認められる範囲内において変更することがあり、変更した場合にはお客様に通知又は公表します。

個人情報利用の制限について

運営者は、個人情報保護法その他の法令により許容される場合を除き、お客様同意を得ず、利用目的の達成に必要範囲を超えて個人情報を取り扱いません。 但し、次の場合はこの限りではありません。

法令に基づく場合

・人の生命身体又は財産保護のために必要がある場合であって、お客様同意を得ることが困難であるとき

公衆衛生の向上又は児童健全な育成の推進のために特に必要がある場合であって、お客様同意を得ることが困難であるとき

・国の機関もしくは地方公共団体又はその委託を受けた者が法令の定める事務遂行することに対して協力する必要がある場合であって、お客様同意を得ることにより当該事務遂行に支障を及ぼすおそれがあるとき

個人情報の適正な取得

運営者は、適正に個人情報を取得し、偽りその他不正手段により取得しません。

個人情報安全管理について

運営者は、取得した個人情報の正確性を保ち、これを安全管理します。個人情報の紛失,破壊改ざん 及び、漏洩不正侵入の防止に努めます。 (当社ホームページからデータ通信に関して、安全送信していただけるよう、個人情報入力いただくページにはSSL(暗号化通信)を使用しています。 )

個人情報第三者提供について

運営者は、個人情報保護法その他の法令に基づき開示が認められる場合を除くほか、あらかじめお客様同意を得ないで、個人情報第三者提供しません。但し、次に掲げる場合上記に定める第三者への提供には該当しません。

運営者が利用目的の達成に必要範囲内において個人情報の取扱いの全部又は一部を委託する場合

合併その他の事由による事業の承継に伴って個人情報提供される場合

個人情報の開示について

運営者は、お客様から個人情報保護法の定めに基づき個人情報の開示を求められたときは、お客様ご本人からのご請求であることを確認の上で、お客様に対し、遅滞なく開示を行います(当該個人情報存在しないときにはその旨を通知いたします。)。但し、個人情報保護法その他の法令により、運営者が開示の義務を負わない場合は、この限りではありません。

個人情報の訂正等について

運営者は、お客様から個人情報真実でないという理由によって、個人情報保護法の定めに基づきその内容の訂正、追加又は削除(以下「訂正等」といいます。)を求められた場合には、お客様ご本人からのご請求であることを確認の上で、利用目的の達成に必要範囲内において、遅滞なく必要調査を行い、その結果に基づき、個人情報の内容の訂正等を行い、その旨をお客様に通知します(訂正等を行わない旨の決定をしたときは、お客様に対しその旨を通知いたします。)。但し、個人情報保護法その他の法令により、運営者が訂正等の義務を負わない場合は、この限りではありません。

個人情報の利用停止等について

運営者は、お客様からお客様個人情報が、あらかじめ公表された利用目的範囲を超えて取り扱われているという理由又は偽りその他不正手段により取得されたものであるという理由により、個人情報保護法の定めに基づきその利用の停止又は消去(以下「利用停止等」といいます。)を求められた場合において、そのご請求理由があることが判明した場合には、お客様ご本人からのご請求であることを確認の上で、遅滞なく個人情報の利用停止等を行い、その旨をお客様に通知します。但し、個人情報保護法その他の法令により、運営者が利用停止等の義務を負わない場合は、この限りではありません。

Cookie(クッキー)その他の技術の利用について

当社ウェブサイトクッキーを使い、当社ウェブサイトの閲覧状況などの情報収集する場合があります。このデータ個人特定・追跡するものではなく、利用者Cookiesの受け取る前に警告を表示したり、受け取りを拒否するようにブラウザの設定を変更することが可能です。

見直し改善について

運営者は、個人情報の取扱いに関する運用状況を適宜見直し継続的改善に努めるものとし、必要に応じて、本プライバシーポリシーを変更することがあります。 本プライバシーポリシーに関してご不明な点がある場合、本サービスにおける個人情報の取り扱いに関するご質問・苦情・ご相談等があります場合はお問い合わせフォームよりご連絡ください。

以 上

2020-06-04

Privacy Policy はなしらべ

プライバシーポリシー

運営者(以下「運営者」といいます)は、お客様個人情報保護重要性について認識し、個人情報の保護に関する法律(以下「個人情報保護法」といいます)を遵守すると共に、以下のプライバシーポリシー(以下「本プライバシーポリシー」といいます)に従い、適切な取扱い及び保護に努めます

個人情報定義について

プライバシーポリシーにおいて、個人情報とは、個人情報保護法第2条第1項により定義された個人情報、すなわち、生存する個人に関する情報であって、当該情報に含まれる氏名、生年月日その他の記述等により特定個人識別することができるもの(他の情報と容易に照合することができ、それにより特定個人識別することができることとなるものを含みます。)を意味するものします。

個人情報の利用目的について

運営者は、お客様個人情報を、以下の目的で利用いたします。

・当社のサービスを円滑にご利用いただくため

・当社のサービス改善企画・開発に役立てるため

個人情報利用目的の変更について

運営者は、個人情報の利用目的を相当の関連性を有すると合理的に認められる範囲内において変更することがあり、変更した場合にはお客様に通知又は公表します。

個人情報利用の制限について

運営者は、個人情報保護法その他の法令により許容される場合を除き、お客様同意を得ず、利用目的の達成に必要範囲を超えて個人情報を取り扱いません。 但し、次の場合はこの限りではありません。

法令に基づく場合

・人の生命身体又は財産保護のために必要がある場合であって、お客様同意を得ることが困難であるとき

公衆衛生の向上又は児童健全な育成の推進のために特に必要がある場合であって、お客様同意を得ることが困難であるとき

・国の機関もしくは地方公共団体又はその委託を受けた者が法令の定める事務遂行することに対して協力する必要がある場合であって、お客様同意を得ることにより当該事務遂行に支障を及ぼすおそれがあるとき

個人情報の適正な取得

運営者は、適正に個人情報を取得し、偽りその他不正手段により取得しません。

個人情報安全管理について

運営者は、取得した個人情報の正確性を保ち、これを安全管理します。個人情報の紛失,破壊改ざん 及び、漏洩不正侵入の防止に努めます。 (当社ホームページからデータ通信に関して、安全送信していただけるよう、個人情報入力いただくページにはSSL(暗号化通信)を使用しています。 )

個人情報第三者提供について

運営者は、個人情報保護法その他の法令に基づき開示が認められる場合を除くほか、あらかじめお客様同意を得ないで、個人情報第三者提供しません。但し、次に掲げる場合上記に定める第三者への提供には該当しません。

運営者が利用目的の達成に必要範囲内において個人情報の取扱いの全部又は一部を委託する場合

合併その他の事由による事業の承継に伴って個人情報提供される場合

個人情報の開示について

運営者は、お客様から個人情報保護法の定めに基づき個人情報の開示を求められたときは、お客様ご本人からのご請求であることを確認の上で、お客様に対し、遅滞なく開示を行います(当該個人情報存在しないときにはその旨を通知いたします。)。但し、個人情報保護法その他の法令により、運営者が開示の義務を負わない場合は、この限りではありません。

個人情報の訂正等について

運営者は、お客様から個人情報真実でないという理由によって、個人情報保護法の定めに基づきその内容の訂正、追加又は削除(以下「訂正等」といいます。)を求められた場合には、お客様ご本人からのご請求であることを確認の上で、利用目的の達成に必要範囲内において、遅滞なく必要調査を行い、その結果に基づき、個人情報の内容の訂正等を行い、その旨をお客様に通知します(訂正等を行わない旨の決定をしたときは、お客様に対しその旨を通知いたします。)。但し、個人情報保護法その他の法令により、運営者が訂正等の義務を負わない場合は、この限りではありません。

個人情報の利用停止等について

運営者は、お客様からお客様個人情報が、あらかじめ公表された利用目的範囲を超えて取り扱われているという理由又は偽りその他不正手段により取得されたものであるという理由により、個人情報保護法の定めに基づきその利用の停止又は消去(以下「利用停止等」といいます。)を求められた場合において、そのご請求理由があることが判明した場合には、お客様ご本人からのご請求であることを確認の上で、遅滞なく個人情報の利用停止等を行い、その旨をお客様に通知します。但し、個人情報保護法その他の法令により、運営者が利用停止等の義務を負わない場合は、この限りではありません。

Cookie(クッキー)その他の技術の利用について

当社ウェブサイトクッキーを使い、当社ウェブサイトの閲覧状況などの情報収集する場合があります。このデータ個人特定・追跡するものではなく、利用者Cookiesの受け取る前に警告を表示したり、受け取りを拒否するようにブラウザの設定を変更することが可能です。

見直し改善について

運営者は、個人情報の取扱いに関する運用状況を適宜見直し継続的改善に努めるものとし、必要に応じて、本プライバシーポリシーを変更することがあります。 本プライバシーポリシーに関してご不明な点がある場合、本サービスにおける個人情報の取り扱いに関するご質問・苦情・ご相談等があります場合はお問い合わせフォームよりご連絡ください。

以 上

2020-05-29

髪型シミュレーション - プライバシーポリシー

プライバシーポリシー

運営者(以下「運営者」といいます)は、お客様個人情報保護重要性について認識し、個人情報の保護に関する法律(以下「個人情報保護法」といいます)を遵守すると共に、以下のプライバシーポリシー(以下「本プライバシーポリシー」といいます)に従い、適切な取扱い及び保護に努めます

個人情報定義について

プライバシーポリシーにおいて、個人情報とは、個人情報保護法第2条第1項により定義された個人情報、すなわち、生存する個人に関する情報であって、当該情報に含まれる氏名、生年月日その他の記述等により特定個人識別することができるもの(他の情報と容易に照合することができ、それにより特定個人識別することができることとなるものを含みます。)を意味するものします。

個人情報の利用目的について

運営者は、お客様個人情報を、以下の目的で利用いたします。

・当社のサービスを円滑にご利用いただくため

・当社のサービス改善企画・開発に役立てるため

個人情報利用目的の変更について

運営者は、個人情報の利用目的を相当の関連性を有すると合理的に認められる範囲内において変更することがあり、変更した場合にはお客様に通知又は公表します。

個人情報利用の制限について

運営者は、個人情報保護法その他の法令により許容される場合を除き、お客様同意を得ず、利用目的の達成に必要範囲を超えて個人情報を取り扱いません。 但し、次の場合はこの限りではありません。

法令に基づく場合

・人の生命身体又は財産保護のために必要がある場合であって、お客様同意を得ることが困難であるとき

公衆衛生の向上又は児童健全な育成の推進のために特に必要がある場合であって、お客様同意を得ることが困難であるとき

・国の機関もしくは地方公共団体又はその委託を受けた者が法令の定める事務遂行することに対して協力する必要がある場合であって、お客様同意を得ることにより当該事務遂行に支障を及ぼすおそれがあるとき

個人情報の適正な取得

運営者は、適正に個人情報を取得し、偽りその他不正手段により取得しません。

個人情報安全管理について

運営者は、取得した個人情報の正確性を保ち、これを安全管理します。個人情報の紛失,破壊改ざん 及び、漏洩不正侵入の防止に努めます。 (当社ホームページからデータ通信に関して、安全送信していただけるよう、個人情報入力いただくページにはSSL(暗号化通信)を使用しています。 )

個人情報第三者提供について

運営者は、個人情報保護法その他の法令に基づき開示が認められる場合を除くほか、あらかじめお客様同意を得ないで、個人情報第三者提供しません。但し、次に掲げる場合上記に定める第三者への提供には該当しません。

運営者が利用目的の達成に必要範囲内において個人情報の取扱いの全部又は一部を委託する場合

合併その他の事由による事業の承継に伴って個人情報提供される場合

個人情報の開示について

運営者は、お客様から個人情報保護法の定めに基づき個人情報の開示を求められたときは、お客様ご本人からのご請求であることを確認の上で、お客様に対し、遅滞なく開示を行います(当該個人情報存在しないときにはその旨を通知いたします。)。但し、個人情報保護法その他の法令により、運営者が開示の義務を負わない場合は、この限りではありません。

個人情報の訂正等について

運営者は、お客様から個人情報真実でないという理由によって、個人情報保護法の定めに基づきその内容の訂正、追加又は削除(以下「訂正等」といいます。)を求められた場合には、お客様ご本人からのご請求であることを確認の上で、利用目的の達成に必要範囲内において、遅滞なく必要調査を行い、その結果に基づき、個人情報の内容の訂正等を行い、その旨をお客様に通知します(訂正等を行わない旨の決定をしたときは、お客様に対しその旨を通知いたします。)。但し、個人情報保護法その他の法令により、運営者が訂正等の義務を負わない場合は、この限りではありません。

個人情報の利用停止等について

運営者は、お客様からお客様個人情報が、あらかじめ公表された利用目的範囲を超えて取り扱われているという理由又は偽りその他不正手段により取得されたものであるという理由により、個人情報保護法の定めに基づきその利用の停止又は消去(以下「利用停止等」といいます。)を求められた場合において、そのご請求理由があることが判明した場合には、お客様ご本人からのご請求であることを確認の上で、遅滞なく個人情報の利用停止等を行い、その旨をお客様に通知します。但し、個人情報保護法その他の法令により、運営者が利用停止等の義務を負わない場合は、この限りではありません。

Cookie(クッキー)その他の技術の利用について

当社ウェブサイトクッキーを使い、当社ウェブサイトの閲覧状況などの情報収集する場合があります。このデータ個人特定・追跡するものではなく、利用者Cookiesの受け取る前に警告を表示したり、受け取りを拒否するようにブラウザの設定を変更することが可能です。

見直し改善について

運営者は、個人情報の取扱いに関する運用状況を適宜見直し継続的改善に努めるものとし、必要に応じて、本プライバシーポリシーを変更することがあります。 本プライバシーポリシーに関してご不明な点がある場合、本サービスにおける個人情報の取り扱いに関するご質問・苦情・ご相談等があります場合はお問い合わせフォームよりご連絡ください。

以 上

2020-05-26

Meddi - プライバシーポリシー

プライバシーポリシー

運営者(以下「運営者」といいます)は、お客様個人情報保護重要性について認識し、個人情報の保護に関する法律(以下「個人情報保護法」といいます)を遵守すると共に、以下のプライバシーポリシー(以下「本プライバシーポリシー」といいます)に従い、適切な取扱い及び保護に努めます

個人情報定義について

プライバシーポリシーにおいて、個人情報とは、個人情報保護法第2条第1項により定義された個人情報、すなわち、生存する個人に関する情報であって、当該情報に含まれる氏名、生年月日その他の記述等により特定個人識別することができるもの(他の情報と容易に照合することができ、それにより特定個人識別することができることとなるものを含みます。)を意味するものします。

個人情報の利用目的について

運営者は、お客様個人情報を、以下の目的で利用いたします。

・当社のサービスを円滑にご利用いただくため

・当社のサービス改善企画・開発に役立てるため

個人情報利用目的の変更について

運営者は、個人情報の利用目的を相当の関連性を有すると合理的に認められる範囲内において変更することがあり、変更した場合にはお客様に通知又は公表します。

個人情報利用の制限について

運営者は、個人情報保護法その他の法令により許容される場合を除き、お客様同意を得ず、利用目的の達成に必要範囲を超えて個人情報を取り扱いません。 但し、次の場合はこの限りではありません。

法令に基づく場合

・人の生命身体又は財産保護のために必要がある場合であって、お客様同意を得ることが困難であるとき

公衆衛生の向上又は児童健全な育成の推進のために特に必要がある場合であって、お客様同意を得ることが困難であるとき

・国の機関もしくは地方公共団体又はその委託を受けた者が法令の定める事務遂行することに対して協力する必要がある場合であって、お客様同意を得ることにより当該事務遂行に支障を及ぼすおそれがあるとき

個人情報の適正な取得

運営者は、適正に個人情報を取得し、偽りその他不正手段により取得しません。

個人情報安全管理について

運営者は、取得した個人情報の正確性を保ち、これを安全管理します。個人情報の紛失,破壊改ざん 及び、漏洩不正侵入の防止に努めます。 (当社ホームページからデータ通信に関して、安全送信していただけるよう、個人情報入力いただくページにはSSL(暗号化通信)を使用しています。 )

個人情報第三者提供について

運営者は、個人情報保護法その他の法令に基づき開示が認められる場合を除くほか、あらかじめお客様同意を得ないで、個人情報第三者提供しません。但し、次に掲げる場合上記に定める第三者への提供には該当しません。

運営者が利用目的の達成に必要範囲内において個人情報の取扱いの全部又は一部を委託する場合

合併その他の事由による事業の承継に伴って個人情報提供される場合

個人情報の開示について

運営者は、お客様から個人情報保護法の定めに基づき個人情報の開示を求められたときは、お客様ご本人からのご請求であることを確認の上で、お客様に対し、遅滞なく開示を行います(当該個人情報存在しないときにはその旨を通知いたします。)。但し、個人情報保護法その他の法令により、運営者が開示の義務を負わない場合は、この限りではありません。

個人情報の訂正等について

運営者は、お客様から個人情報真実でないという理由によって、個人情報保護法の定めに基づきその内容の訂正、追加又は削除(以下「訂正等」といいます。)を求められた場合には、お客様ご本人からのご請求であることを確認の上で、利用目的の達成に必要範囲内において、遅滞なく必要調査を行い、その結果に基づき、個人情報の内容の訂正等を行い、その旨をお客様に通知します(訂正等を行わない旨の決定をしたときは、お客様に対しその旨を通知いたします。)。但し、個人情報保護法その他の法令により、運営者が訂正等の義務を負わない場合は、この限りではありません。

個人情報の利用停止等について

運営者は、お客様からお客様個人情報が、あらかじめ公表された利用目的範囲を超えて取り扱われているという理由又は偽りその他不正手段により取得されたものであるという理由により、個人情報保護法の定めに基づきその利用の停止又は消去(以下「利用停止等」といいます。)を求められた場合において、そのご請求理由があることが判明した場合には、お客様ご本人からのご請求であることを確認の上で、遅滞なく個人情報の利用停止等を行い、その旨をお客様に通知します。但し、個人情報保護法その他の法令により、運営者が利用停止等の義務を負わない場合は、この限りではありません。

Cookie(クッキー)その他の技術の利用について

当社ウェブサイトクッキーを使い、当社ウェブサイトの閲覧状況などの情報収集する場合があります。このデータ個人特定・追跡するものではなく、利用者Cookiesの受け取る前に警告を表示したり、受け取りを拒否するようにブラウザの設定を変更することが可能です。

見直し改善について

運営者は、個人情報の取扱いに関する運用状況を適宜見直し継続的改善に努めるものとし、必要に応じて、本プライバシーポリシーを変更することがあります。 本プライバシーポリシーに関してご不明な点がある場合、本サービスにおける個人情報の取り扱いに関するご質問・苦情・ご相談等があります場合はお問い合わせフォームよりご連絡ください。

以 上

2020-05-21

cookie の期限をサーバで決めないでほしい

無期限ログインでいいんだよ

勝手ログアウトしないでほしい


自動ログアウトが必要ならブラウザ側でユーザがやればいいじゃん

なんでサーバに決められないといけないの

2020-05-19

プライバシーポリシー : ICカードリーダー

This Privacy Policy explains the information that Seiya Hori ("Seiya Hori" "**we**" "**us**" or "**our**"). collects when you use our app (the "**Services**"), how that information is used, with whom it may be shared, and your privacy choices.

## **1. Introduction**

### **Who we are and what we do**

It's become a timer app for indoor strength training. The app is focused on those who exercise and is easy to use.

### **Acceptance and Changes**

By registering for, downloading, or using our services, you accept this Privacy Policy. We may modify this Privacy Policy from time to time.

## **2. Children's Privacy**

We do not knowingly collect personal information from individuals who are under the minimum required ages specified herein. You must be at least 18 years of age, or the age of majority in your jurisdiction (whichever is greater), to use our services.

## **3. Data We Collect About You**

We collect information about you when you use our services. In addition, third parties may collect information about you when you use our services. Collected information may include or reflect personal information that could identify you, as well as non-personal information. We refer to your information as "**your data**" for short.

### **Content**

Accountholders may create a profile and upload content such as videos. For more details, see **Section 9**. You may allow us to access your camera roll for the purpose of automatically creating videos.

### **Other Information You May Submit**

You may submit data to us for limited purposes such as requesting customer support; answering a questionnaire; participating in a study; entering contests or sweepstakes; or signing up to receive communications from us or another user.

### **Automatically-Collected Information**

We automatically collect certain types of data when you use our services, regardless of whether you have an account. This data includes your IP address, technical information about your device (e.g., browser type, operating system, basic device information), the web page you visited or search query you entered before reaching us, and your activities.

### **Information Collected by Third Parties**

Some third parties may collect data about you when you use our services. This may include data you submit (such as payment information) or automatically-collected information (in the case of third-party analytics providers and advertisers).

We may obtain data from third parties about you. We may combine that data with information that we have collected. For example, some advertisers or advertising platforms may allow us to determine what other online services you might use so that we may place relevant ads on those services.

## **4. How We Use Your Data**

We may use your data for the following purposes:

Identification and authentication:** We use your data to verify you when you access your account.
Operating our services:** We use your data to provide our services, process and fulfill orders, provide customer support, and to otherwise comply with our contractual obligations to you. We (and/or our third-party vendors) use your financial information to process purchases made by you.
Communicating with you:** We use your data when we communicate with you (e.g., when we respond to customer support or other inquiry).
Improving our services:** We use your data to understand how our services are being used and how we can improve them. In general, we analyze aggregated data, rather than specific user data. We may, however, need to analyze a specific case to address a specific problem (e.g., a bug that affects only a few accounts).
Customizing your experience:** We use your data to personalize the service to you. This may include remembering your preferences for language or volume or displaying videos that you might enjoy, based upon your viewing choices.
Marketing and advertising:** We use your data to display ads and send you offers. We may also use your data in delivering third-party advertisements to you. This may include "targeted ads" based upon your activities.
Exercising our rights:** Where reasonably necessary, we use your data to exercise our legal rights and prevent abuse of our service. For example, we may use your data to detect and prevent fraud, spam, or content that violates our Terms of Service.
Legal compliance:** We use your data where we are legally required to do so. For example, we may need to gather your data to respond to a subpoena or court order.
Protecting your information:** Where appropriate, we may anonymize, backup, and delete certain data.

We may use algorithms and other automated means to implement any of the above.

Whenever we process your data for one of these purposes, we have determined that one or more of the following lawful bases apply:

Performance of a contract;

Legitimate commercial interest;

Compliance with a legal obligation; or

Consent

## **5. With Whom We Share Your Data**

We may share data with third parties as follows:

With your consent:** We may share your data with third parties where we have obtained your express consent to do so. You may revoke these consents.
Authorized vendors:** We may share your data with third-party vendors that help us operate our services, process orders, and comply with your instructions and our contractual obligations. This includes payment processors, content delivery networks (CDNs), cloud-based hosting services, monitoring services, email service providers, quality assurance and testing vendors, fraud and abuse prevention vendors, and customer relations management (CRM) vendors.
Advertising:** We may share your data with advertising companies to display relevant ads to you. Unless you expressly agree, we will not share or sell your name, email address, or physical address with such persons.
Analytics:** We may share your data with persons who provide analytics showing how customers are using our services.
Affiliates and advisors:** We may share your data with our parent company, IAC/InterActiveCorp, and our auditors and advisors for planning, financial reporting, accounting, auditing, tax filings, and legal compliance. Unless you expressly agree, we will not share your data with our parent or any affiliate for other purposes, such as direct marketing.
Certain legal situations:** We may share your data where we believe disclosure is necessary to comply with a legal obligation or in connection with a corporate transaction as discussed in **Section 6**.
Aggregated or anonymized information:** We may publicly disclose non-personal aggregated or anonymized information such as our number of visitors and registered users.

We use reasonable efforts to vet vendors for their privacy and data security practices. We require that such vendors agree to protect the data we share.

## **6. Legal and Safety-Related Disclosures**

We may disclose your data in response to official requests (e.g., court orders, subpoenas, search warrants, national security requests, etc.) ("**requests**") that we receive from government authorities or parties to legal proceedings.

We handle Japanese requests in accordance with Japanese law. If the request originates from a foreign jurisdiction, we will typically disclose information where we in good faith believe that disclosure is permitted by Japanese law. In all cases, we may raise or waive any legal objection or right available to us, in our sole discretion.

We may disclose user data where we reasonably believe that someone's life is at risk. For example, if we become aware of a person threatening to commit suicide, we may share that person's data with appropriate entities that may have the ability to help.

We may disclose user data in situations involving legal claims against us or one of our users.

We may share your data with potential transaction partners, advisors, and others in the event our company is, in whole or part, acquired by a third party. In such a case, we will use reasonable efforts to require the acquiring entity to comply with this Privacy Policy.

## **7. Data Retention**

We may retain your data for as long as you have an account. We may retain logs of automatically collected information (for internal analytics); your email address; your tax information; communications with you; and your transactional information (for auditing, tax, and financial purposes). When we no longer have a business reason for retaining data, we will delete or anonymize it.

We may retain deleted videos on our servers for a short period in case you wish to reverse deletion. Once we delete a video, we may not be able to recover it. If you have previously made a video public, the video or its thumbnail may be discoverable in a search engine's cache for a time. We have no control over search engines; however, we will, upon request, send a request for deletion to major search engines.

If we receive legal process pertaining to your account, we will retain your data for as long as we in good faith believe is necessary to comply with the legal process. Similarly, if we believe that your account has been involved in wrongdoing, we may preserve your data to defend or assert our rights.

## **8. Your Privacy Choices**

We enable you to make numerous choices about your data:

You may choose not to provide us with certain information. For example, you may choose not to create an account or not to provide optional account information.

You may change your video privacy settings. See **Section 9** for more details.

You may change or correct information voluntarily submitted to us. We encourage you to keep your data current by viewing your account settings page.

You may opt-out of receiving commercial emails from us. See **Section 10** for more details.

You may limit the use of cookies. See our Cookie Policy for options.

You may backup your videos.

You may close your account (which will delete all videos) or delete certain videos.

Users from certain countries may have additional rights. See **Section 14** for more details.

## **9. Account and Video Privacy Settings**

Our video hosting and sharing tools offer the ability to limit the distribution of your content, including your videos. This section explains some of your choices.

## **10. Communications from Us**

### **Mobile Device Communications**

We may, with your consent, send push notifications in our apps. You may disable these by declining them or changing the app's settings. To the extent provided, we may, with your consent, send SMS messages to your mobile telephone for authentication and security purposes. You may opt out of receiving such messages at any time.

## **11. Protecting Your Information**

We use physical, technical, and organizational security measures to safeguard your data from unauthorized or accidental disclosure. Despite these efforts, no information system can be 100% secure, so we cannot guarantee the absolute security of your information.

## **12. Your Responsibilities**

You may receive other people's data in using our service. If you receive information from other users, you must comply with all laws, including those concerning privacy, data security, and online marketing.

## **13. Third-Party Services**

We may provide links to online services that we do not own or operate. These services fall outside of this Privacy Policy and we have no control over the data they collect. Once on a third-party site, your data may be collected by others. We encourage you to read the privacy policies of such services before using them.

You may use our service through third-party sites. For example, you may watch a video that is embedded on a third-party site or uses one of our apps on a third-party platform. This Privacy Policy covers our apps and video players but does not cover any third-party site or any third-party video player.

## **14. International Data Transfers and Certain User Rights**

### **Location of Data**

It is based in Japan. We provide services globally using computer systems, servers, and databases located in Japan. and other countries. When you use our services from outside of Japan, your information will be transferred to, stored in, and processed in Japan. and other countries. Please note that Japanese data and privacy laws may not be as comprehensive as those in your country.

2020-05-15

はてブアプリリダイレクトを繰り返す現象について

最近…というかだいぶ前からの気がしているが、はてブアプリ記事を開こうとするとリダイレクトを繰り返した挙句リダイレクトループ記事が開けないことが頻発している。

私の環境は以下の通り。

-----------------

端末:iPhone 7

OS:13.4.1

※端末自体は冬に新品と交換したばかり

-----------------

アプリだけの問題かと思ったら、該当の記事はてブアプリSafariで開きなおすと、同様にリダイレクトを繰り返すので単純な問題ではないらしい。

端末を再起動したり、アプリ再起動すると直るときもある。cookieが怪しい。

はてブアプリを利用していると、端末が猛烈な熱を持ち、急激に電池を消費することもこれが起因ではないか、と考えている。

調べてもこの手の情報はなかったので、問い合わせる前に他の方々では発生してないのか確認してみたく、増田にかきました。

2020-05-08

anond:20200508201955

予言 当たってる

おすすめエントリ欄にて

Recommended by LOGLY

増田にほぼ全部出てきて不愉快

自分うんざりしてる。

増田画像広告も、ビビッドアーミー とかギャルゲーのような不快なのが多くてウンザリ

面倒だがcookie切ったり頻繁に削除してみたが意味ない。

あれが出てくるという事は、クリック数の実績があるということなんだろうが、

フィルターかけたい。

2020-05-04

Privacy Policy - Muscle Timer App

This Privacy Policy explains the information that Seiya Hori ("Seiya Hori" "**we**" "**us**" or "**our**"). collects when you use our app (the "**Services**"), how that information is used, with whom it may be shared, and your privacy choices.

## **1. Introduction**

### **Who we are and what we do**

It's become a timer app for indoor strength training. The app is focused on those who exercise and is easy to use.

### **Acceptance and Changes**

By registering for, downloading, or using our services, you accept this Privacy Policy. We may modify this Privacy Policy from time to time.

## **2. Children's Privacy**

We do not knowingly collect personal information from individuals who are under the minimum required ages specified herein. You must be at least 18 years of age, or the age of majority in your jurisdiction (whichever is greater), to use our services.

## **3. Data We Collect About You**

We collect information about you when you use our services. In addition, third parties may collect information about you when you use our services. Collected information may include or reflect personal information that could identify you, as well as non-personal information. We refer to your information as "**your data**" for short.

### **Content**

Accountholders may create a profile and upload content such as videos. For more details, see **Section 9**. You may allow us to access your camera roll for the purpose of automatically creating videos.

### **Other Information You May Submit**

You may submit data to us for limited purposes such as requesting customer support; answering a questionnaire; participating in a study; entering contests or sweepstakes; or signing up to receive communications from us or another user.

### **Automatically-Collected Information**

We automatically collect certain types of data when you use our services, regardless of whether you have an account. This data includes your IP address, technical information about your device (e.g., browser type, operating system, basic device information), the web page you visited or search query you entered before reaching us, and your activities.

### **Information Collected by Third Parties**

Some third parties may collect data about you when you use our services. This may include data you submit (such as payment information) or automatically-collected information (in the case of third-party analytics providers and advertisers).

We may obtain data from third parties about you. We may combine that data with information that we have collected. For example, some advertisers or advertising platforms may allow us to determine what other online services you might use so that we may place relevant ads on those services.

## **4. How We Use Your Data**

We may use your data for the following purposes:

  • **Identification and authentication:** We use your data to verify you when you access your account.
  • **Operating our services:** We use your data to provide our services, process and fulfill orders, provide customer support, and to otherwise comply with our contractual obligations to you. We (and/or our third-party vendors) use your financial information to process purchases made by you.
  • **Communicating with you:** We use your data when we communicate with you (e.g., when we respond to customer support or other inquiry).
  • **Improving our services:** We use your data to understand how our services are being used and how we can improve them. In general, we analyze aggregated data, rather than specific user data. We may, however, need to analyze a specific case to address a specific problem (e.g., a bug that affects only a few accounts).
  • **Customizing your experience:** We use your data to personalize the service to you. This may include remembering your preferences for language or volume or displaying videos that you might enjoy, based upon your viewing choices.
  • **Marketing and advertising:** We use your data to display ads and send you offers. We may also use your data in delivering third-party advertisements to you. This may include "targeted ads" based upon your activities.
  • **Exercising our rights:** Where reasonably necessary, we use your data to exercise our legal rights and prevent abuse of our service. For example, we may use your data to detect and prevent fraud, spam, or content that violates our Terms of Service.
  • **Legal compliance:** We use your data where we are legally required to do so. For example, we may need to gather your data to respond to a subpoena or court order.
  • **Protecting your information:** Where appropriate, we may anonymize, backup, and delete certain data.

We may use algorithms and other automated means to implement any of the above.

Whenever we process your data for one of these purposes, we have determined that one or more of the following lawful bases apply:

## **5. With Whom We Share Your Data**

We may share data with third parties as follows:

We use reasonable efforts to vet vendors for their privacy and data security practices. We require that such vendors agree to protect the data we share.

## **6. Legal and Safety-Related Disclosures**

We may disclose your data in response to official requests (e.g., court orders, subpoenas, search warrants, national security requests, etc.) ("**requests**") that we receive from government authorities or parties to legal proceedings.

We handle Japanese requests in accordance with Japanese law. If the request originates from a foreign jurisdiction, we will typically disclose information where we in good faith believe that disclosure is permitted by Japanese law. In all cases, we may raise or waive any legal objection or right available to us, in our sole discretion.

We may disclose user data where we reasonably believe that someone's life is at risk. For example, if we become aware of a person threatening to commit suicide, we may share that person's data with appropriate entities that may have the ability to help.

We may disclose user data in situations involving legal claims against us or one of our users.

We may share your data with potential transaction partners, advisors, and others in the event our company is, in whole or part, acquired by a third party. In such a case, we will use reasonable efforts to require the acquiring entity to comply with this Privacy Policy.

## **7. Data Retention**

We may retain your data for as long as you have an account. We may retain logs of automatically collected information (for internal analytics); your email address; your tax information; communications with you; and your transactional information (for auditing, tax, and financial purposes). When we no longer have a business reason for retaining data, we will delete or anonymize it.

We may retain deleted videos on our servers for a short period in case you wish to reverse deletion. Once we delete a video, we may not be able to recover it. If you have previously made a video public, the video or its thumbnail may be discoverable in a search engine's cache for a time. We have no control over search engines; however, we will, upon request, send a request for deletion to major search engines.

If we receive legal process pertaining to your account, we will retain your data for as long as we in good faith believe is necessary to comply with the legal process. Similarly, if we believe that your account has been involved in wrongdoing, we may preserve your data to defend or assert our rights.

## **8. Your Privacy Choices**

We enable you to make numerous choices about your data:

Users from certain countries may have additional rights. See **Section 14** for more details.

## **9. Account and Video Privacy Settings**

Our video hosting and sharing tools offer the ability to limit the distribution of your content, including your videos. This section explains some of your choices.

## **10. Communications from Us**

### **Mobile Device Communications**

We may, with your consent, send push notifications in our apps. You may disable these by declining them or changing the app's settings. To the extent provided, we may, with your consent, send SMS messages to your mobile telephone for authentication and security purposes. You may opt out of receiving such messages at any time.

## **11. Protecting Your Information**

We use physical, technical, and organizational security measures to safeguard your data from unauthorized or accidental disclosure. Despite these efforts, no information system can be 100% secure, so we cannot guarantee the absolute security of your information.

## **12. Your Responsibilities**

You may receive other people's data in using our service. If you receive information from other users, you must comply with all laws, including those concerning privacy, data security, and online marketing.

## **13. Third-Party Services**

We may provide links to online services that we do not own or operate. These services fall outside of this Privacy Policy and we have no control over the data they collect. Once on a third-party site, your data may be collected by others. We encourage you to read the privacy policies of such services before using them.

You may use our service through third-party sites. For example, you may watch a video that is embedded on a third-party site or uses one of our apps on a third-party platform. This Privacy Policy covers our apps and video players but does not cover any third-party site or any third-party video player.

## **14. International Data Transfers and Certain User Rights**

### **Location of Data**

It is based in Japan. We provide services globally using computer systems, servers, and databases located in Japan. and other countries. When you use our services from outside of Japan, your information will be transferred to, stored in, and processed in Japan. and other countries. Please note that Japanese data and privacy laws may not be as comprehensive as those in your country.

2020-04-21

Kimetsu - Privacy Policy

Accepting the Terms Privacy Policy

These Terms of Service ("Terms") are a legal agreement between we and you ("you"). By installing or using any application ("Service") you agree to be bound by these Terms. By accessing or using the Service, you agree that you have read, understood, and accept to be bound by the Terms. We reserve the right, in its sole discretion, to modify or revise these Terms at any time, and you agree to be bound by such modifications or revisions. If you do not agree to the Terms, do not use the Service.

Users are responsible for periodically viewing the Terms. Your continued use of the Service after a change or update has been made will constitute your acceptance to the revised Terms. If you do not agree to the Terms your only remedy is to discontinue your use of the Service and cancel any accounts you have made using the Service.

We reserve the right to refuse any user access to the Services without notice for any reason, including, but not limited to, a violation of the Terms.

You represent that you are 13 years old or older. If you are between the ages of 13 and 18, you represent that your legal guardian has reviewed and agrees to the Terms.

Intellectual Property/Ownership

All materials that are part of the Service (including, but not limited to, designs, text, graphics, pictures, video, information, applications, software, music, sound and other files, and their selection and arrangement) are protected by law from unauthorized use.

We grant you a personal, non-exclusive, non-transferable, revocable, limited scope license to use the Service solely for the purpose of viewing and using the applicable Services and for no other purpose whatsoever. Your license to use the Services is limited by these Terms.

User Content

You agree that you are willingly publishing the content on the Service using technology and tools provided by us. You understand and agree that you may not distribute, sell, transfer or license this content and/or application in any manner, in any country, or on any social network or another medium without the explicit written permission of us. We reserve the right to remove and permanently delete any User Content from the Service with or without notice.

Rules of Conduct/Usage

You agree that all your communications with the Communication Channels are public, and thus you have no expectation of privacy regarding your use of the Communication Channels. We is not responsible for information that you choose to share on the Communication Channels, or for the actions of other users.

Privacy and Protection of Personal Information

By using the Service, you agree to the collection and use of your personal information as outlined in this Privacy Policy. We may amend the Privacy Policy from time to time, and we encourage you to consult the Privacy Policy regularly for changes.

Cookies

A cookie is a small data file that we transfer to your computer’s hard disk, generally to quickly identify a user's computer and to "remember" things about the user's visit, such as your preferences or a user name and password. The Service sends cookies to your computer when you access or view the content of us. The information contained in a cookie may be linked to your personal information for purposes such as improving the quality of our service, tailoring recommendations to your interests, and making the Service easier to use. You can disable cookies at any time, although you may not be able to access or use features of the Service.

Third-Party Advertising Companies

We may use third-party advertising companies to serve ads on the Service. We do not provide any personal information to third-party advertising companies on a non-aggregate basis. Our system and the third-party advertising technology may use aggregate information, non-personal information, Our cookies on your hard drive and your use of the Service to target advertisements. In addition, advertisers may use other third-party advertising technology to target advertising on other sites. If advertisements are served to you, a unique third-party cookie or cookies may be placed on your computer. Similarly, third-party advertising companies may provide us with pixel tags (also called “clear gifs” or “beacons”) to help manage and optimize online advertising. Beacons enable us to recognize a browser’s cookie when a browser visits the site on which is a beacon is located, and to learn which banner ads bring users to a given site.

Changing or Deleting Your Information

You may review, update, correct or delete any personal information by changing the applicable information in your profile page on Facebook and/or another social network (s). If you completely delete all this information, your account may become deactivated. If you would like us to delete your record in our system, please contact us and we will attempt to accommodate your request if we are not legally obligated to retain the record.

Security

We have put in place reasonable technical and organizational measures designed to secure your personal information from accidental loss and from unauthorized access, use, alteration or disclosure. However, we cannot guarantee that unauthorized third parties will never be able to overcome those measures or use your personal information for improper purposes. Also please note that email and messaging systems are not considered secure, so we discourage you from sending us personal information through these mediums.

Policy Regarding Children

The Service is not geared toward children under the age of 13 and we do not knowingly collect personal information from children under the age of 13. If we learn that a child under 13 has provided us with personal information we will delete such information from our files as quickly as possible.

Disclaimer of Warranty; Limitation of Liability

You agree that your use of the Service shall be at your sole risk. To the fullest extent permitted by law, We, its officers, directors, employees, and agents disclaim all warranties, express or implies, in connection with the website and your use thereof including implied warranties of title, merchantability, fitness for a particular purpose or non-infringement, accuracy, authority, completeness, usefulness, and timeliness. We make no warranties or representations about the accuracy or completeness of the content of the Service and of the content of any sites linked to the Service; We assume no liability or responsibility for any (i) errors, mistakes, or inaccuracies of content, (ii) personal injury or property damage, of any nature whatsoever, resulting from your access to and use of the Service, (iii) any unauthorized access to or use of our secure servers and/or any and all personal information and/or financial information stored therein, (iv) any interruption or cessation of transmission to or from the Service, (v) any bugs, viruses, trojan horses, or the like which may be transmitted to or through the Service by any third party, and/or (vi) any errors or omissions in any content or for any loss or damage of any kind incurred as a result of the use of any content posted, emailed, transmitted, or otherwise made available via the Service.

In no event will We, its directors, officers, agents, contractors, partners and employees, be liable to you or any third person for any special, direct, indirect, incidental, special, punitive, or consequential damages whatsoever including any lost profits or lost data arising from your use of the Service or other materials on, accessed through or downloaded from the Service, whether based on warranty, contract, tort, or any other legal theory, and whether or not We have been advised of the possibility of these damages. The foregoing limitation of liability shall apply to the fullest extent permitted by law in the applicable jurisdiction. You specifically acknowledge that We shall not be liable for user submissions or the defamatory, offensive, or illegal conduct of any third party and that the risk of harm or damage from the foregoing rests entirely with you.

You agree to indemnify and hold We, and each of its directors, officers, agents, contractors, partners, and employees, harmless from and against any loss, liability, claim, demand, damages, costs and expenses, including reasonable attorney's fees, arising out of or in connection with (i) your use of and access to the Service; (ii) your violation of any term of these Terms of Service; (iii) your violation of any third party right, including without limitation any copyright, property, or privacy right; (iv) any claim that one of your User Submissions caused damage to a third party; or (v) any Content you post or share on or through the Service.

General

By visiting or using the Service, you agree that the laws of UK, without regard to principles of conflict of laws and regardless of your location, will govern these Terms of Service and any dispute of any sort that might arise between you and us.

Contacting Us

If you have any questions about these Terms of Service, please contact us at damonskimetsu.contact@gmail.com

2020-04-02

利用規約 - 背景透明化 for インスタ

当社は、個人情報保護重要性について認識し、個人情報の保護に関する法律(以下「個人情報保護法」といいます)を遵守すると共に、以下の利用規約(以下「本利用規約」といいます)に従い、適切な取扱い及び保護に努めます。なお、本利用規約において別段の定めがない限り、本利用規約における用語定義は、個人情報保護法の定めに従います

1. 個人情報定義

利用規約において、個人情報とは、個人情報保護法第2条第1項により定義される個人情報意味するものします。

2. 個人情報の利用目的

当社は、個人情報を、以下の目的で利用いたします。

美容医療アプリその他の当社のサービス(以下総称して「当社サービス」といいます)の提供のため

当社サービスを円滑に利用できるようにするため

当社サービス利用に関する統計データ作成するため

現在提供しているサービスまたは今後提供検討しているサービスに関するアンケート実施のため

当社サービスに関するお問い合わせに対する対応のため

当社サービスに関する情報等または当社以外の事業者広告主となる広告情報等をメールマガジン等により告知するため

今後のサービスに関する新企画立案を行い提供するため

キャンペーン等の抽選及び賞品や商品発送のため

お問い合わせ時など、本人確認を行うため

当社の契約する病院へ予約した際、予約やその後の診察が円滑に進むようにするため

当社サービスに関する当社の規約ポリシー等(以下「規約等」といいます)に違反する行為に対する対応のため

その他当社サービスに関する重要なお知らせなど、必要に応じた連絡を行うため

雇用管理、社内手続のため(役職員の個人情報について)

株主管理会社法その他法令上の手続対応のため(株主新株予約権者等の個人情報について)

当社のサービスに関連して、個人識別できない形式に加工した統計データ作成するため

その他、上記利用目的に付随する目的のため

3. 個人情報利用目的の変更

当社は、個人情報の利用目的を関連性を有すると合理的に認められる範囲内において変更することがあり、変更した場合には個人情報主体である個人(以下「本人」といいます)に通知し又は公表します。

4. 個人情報利用の制限

当社は、個人情報保護法その他の法令により許容される場合を除き、本人の同意を得ず、利用目的の達成に必要範囲を超えて個人情報を取り扱いません。但し、次の場合はこの限りではありません。

法令に基づく場合

人の生命身体又は財産保護のために必要がある場合であって、本人の同意を得ることが困難であるとき

公衆衛生の向上又は児童健全な育成の推進のために特に必要がある場合であって、本人の同意を得ることが困難であるとき

国の機関もしくは地方公共団体又はその委託を受けた者が法令の定める事務遂行することに対して協力する必要がある場合であって、本人の同意を得ることにより当該事務遂行に支障を及ぼすおそれがあるとき

5. 個人情報の適正な取得

5.1 当社は、適正に個人情報を取得し、偽りその他不正手段により取得しません。

5.2 当社は、次の場合を除き、あらかじめ本人の同意を得ないで、要配慮個人情報個人情報保護法第2条第3項に定義されるもの意味します)を取得しません。

第4項各号のいずれかに該当する場合

当該要配慮個人情報が、本人、国の機関地方公共団体個人情報保護法第76条第1項各号に掲げる者その他個人情報保護委員会規則で定める者により公開されている場合

本人を目視し、又は撮影することにより、その外形上明らかな要配慮個人情報を取得する場合

第7.1項但書によって第三者提供にあたらないものとされる態様にて要配慮個人情報提供を受ける場合

5.3 当社は、第三者から個人情報提供を受けるに際しては、個人情報保護委員会規則で定めるところにより、次に掲げる事項の確認を行います。ただし、当該個人情報提供が第4項各号のいずれかに該当する場合又は第7.1項但書によって第三者提供にあたらないものとされる態様でなされる場合を除きます

当該第三者の氏名又は名称及び住所、並びに法人場合はその代表者法人でない団体代表者又は管理人の定めのあるもの場合は、その代表者又は管理人)の氏名)

当該第三者による当該個人情報の取得の経緯

6. 個人情報安全管理

当社は、個人情報の紛失、破壊改ざん及び漏洩などのリスクに対して、個人情報安全管理が図られるよう、当社の従業員に対し、必要かつ適切な監督を行います。また、当社は、個人情報の取扱いの全部又は一部を委託する場合は、委託先において個人情報安全管理が図られるよう、必要かつ適切な監督を行います

7. 第三者提供

7.1 当社は、第4項各号のいずれかに該当する場合を除くほか、あらかじめ本人の同意を得ないで、個人情報第三者提供しません。但し、次に掲げる場合上記に定める第三者への提供には該当しません。

当社が利用目的の達成に必要範囲内において個人情報の取扱いの全部又は一部を委託することに伴って個人情報提供する場合

合併その他の事由による事業の承継に伴って個人情報提供される場合

個人情報保護法の定めに基づき共同利用する場合

また利用者が当社の契約する病院見積もりや予約、問い合わせをした際に、当該病院情報(氏名、性別、年齢、メールアドレス電話番号カウンセリング希望日、当該病院への来院歴の有無、生年月日、診察券番号、施術部位の写真相談内容等)の提供を致します。

7.2 第7.1項の定めにかかわらず、当社は、第4項各号のいずれかに該当する場合を除くほか、外国個人情報保護法第24条に基づき個人情報保護委員会規則指定される国を除きます)にある第三者個人情報保護法第24条に基づき個人情報保護委員会規則指定される基準に適合する体制を整備している者を除きます)に個人情報提供する場合には、あらかじめ外国にある第三者への提供を認める旨の本人の同意を得るものします。

7.3 当社は、個人情報第三者提供したときは、個人情報保護法第25条に従い、記録の作成及び保存を行います

7.4 当社は、第三者から個人情報提供を受ける場合には、個人情報保護法第26条に従い、必要確認を行い、当該確認にかかる記録の作成及び保存を行うものします。

8. 個人情報の開示

当社は、本人から個人情報保護法の定めに基づき個人情報の開示を求められたときは、本人ご自身からのご請求であることを確認の上で、本人に対し、遅滞なく開示を行います(当該個人情報存在しないときにはその旨を通知いたします)。但し、個人情報保護法その他の法令により、当社が開示の義務を負わない場合は、この限りではありません。

9. 個人情報の訂正等

当社は、本人から個人情報真実でないという理由によって、個人情報保護法の定めに基づきその内容の訂正、追加又は削除(以下「訂正等」といいます)を求められた場合には、本人ご自身からのご請求であることを確認の上で、利用目的の達成に必要範囲内において、遅滞なく必要調査を行い、その結果に基づき、個人情報の内容の訂正等を行い、その旨を本人に通知します(訂正等を行わない旨の決定をしたときは、本人に対しその旨を通知いたします)。但し、個人情報保護法その他の法令により、当社が訂正等の義務を負わない場合は、この限りではありません。

10. 個人情報の利用停止等

当社は、本人から、本人の個人情報が、あらかじめ公表された利用目的範囲を超えて取り扱われているという理由又は偽りその他不正手段により取得されたものであるという理由により、個人情報保護法の定めに基づきその利用の停止又は消去(以下「利用停止等」といいます)を求められた場合、又は個人情報がご本人の同意なく第三者提供されているという理由により、個人情報保護法の定めに基づきその提供の停止(以下「提供停止」といいます)を求められた場合において、そのご請求理由があることが判明した場合には、本人ご自身からのご請求であることを確認の上で、遅滞なく個人情報の利用停止等又は提供停止を行い、その旨を本人に通知します。但し、個人情報保護法その他の法令により、当社が利用停止等又は提供停止の義務を負わない場合は、この限りではありません。

11. 匿名加工情報の取扱い

11.1 当社は、匿名加工情報個人情報保護法第2条第9項に定めるもの意味し、同法第2条第10項に定める匿名加工情報データベース等を構成するものに限ります。以下同じ)を作成するときは、個人情報保護委員会規則で定める基準に従い、個人情報を加工するものします。

11.2 当社は、匿名加工情報作成したときは、個人情報保護委員会規則で定める基準に従い、安全管理のための措置を講じます

11.3 当社は、匿名加工情報作成したときは、個人情報保護委員会規則で定めるところにより、当該匿名加工情報に含まれ個人に関する情報の項目を公表します。

11.4 当社は、匿名加工情報(当社が作成したもの及び第三者から提供を受けたものを含みます。以下別段の定めがない限り同様とします)を第三者提供するときは、個人情報保護委員会規則で定めるところにより、あらかじめ、 第三者提供される匿名加工情報に含まれ個人に関する情報の項目及びその提供方法について公表するとともに、当該第三者に対して、当該提供に係る情報匿名加工情報である旨を明示します。

11.5 当社は、匿名加工情報を取り扱うに当たっては、匿名加工情報作成に用いられた個人情報に係る本人を識別するために、(1)匿名加工情報を他の情報と照合すること、及び(2)当該個人情報から削除された記述若しくは個人識別符号又は個人情報保護法第36条第1項の規定により行われた加工の方法に関する情報を取得すること((2)は第三者から提供を受けた当該匿名加工情報についてのみ)を行わないものします。

11.6 当社は、匿名加工情報安全管理のために必要かつ適切な措置匿名加工情報作成その他の取扱いに関する苦情の処理その他の匿名加工情報の適正な取扱いを確保するために必要措置を自ら講じ、かつ、当該措置の内容を公表するよう努めるものします。

12. Cookie(クッキー)その他の技術の利用

当社サービスは、Cookie及びこれに類する技術を利用することがあります。これらの技術は、当社による当社サービスの利用状況等の把握に役立ち、サービス向上に資するものです。Cookie無効化されたいユーザーは、ウェブブラウザの設定を変更することによりCookie無効化することができます。但し、Cookie無効化すると、当社サービスの一部の機能をご利用いただけなくなる場合があります

当社では、当社サービス第三者から配信される広告掲載する場合があります。その際、当該第三者が、当社サービス訪問したユーザーCookie情報等を取得することがあります。取得されたCookie情報等は、当該第三者プライバシーポリシーに従って取り扱われますCookie情報等の広告配信への利用は、停止することができますCookieによってユーザー特定したり、プライバシーを侵したりすることはありません。

13. 継続的改善

当社は、個人情報の取扱いに関する運用状況を適宜見直し継続的改善に努めるものとし、必要に応じて、本利用規約を変更することがあります

14. お問い合わせ

利用規約に関してご不明な点がある場合、本サービスにおける個人情報の取り扱いに関するご質問・苦情・ご相談等がある場合は、お問い合わせフォームよりご連絡ください。

以上

2019年1012日 制定

2020-03-29

Privacy Policy 背景透過アプリ

## Accepting the Terms and Privacy Policy

These Terms of Service ("Terms") are a legal agreement between we and you ("you"). By installing or using any application ("Service") you agree to be bound by these Terms. By accessing or using the Service, you agree that you have read, understood, and accept to be bound by the Terms. We reserve the right, in its sole discretion, to modify or revise these Terms at any time, and you agree to be bound by such modifications or revisions. If you do not agree to the Terms, do not use the Service.

Users are responsible for periodically viewing the Terms. Your continued use of the Service after a change or update has been made will constitute your acceptance to the revised Terms. If you do not agree to the Terms your only remedy is to discontinue your use of the Service and cancel any accounts you have made using the Service.

We reserve the right to refuse any user access to the Services without notice for any reason, including, but not limited to, a violation of the Terms.

You represent that you are 13 years old or older. If you are between the ages of 13 and 18, you represent that your legal guardian has reviewed and agrees to the Terms.

## Intellectual Property/Ownership

All materials that are part of the Service (including, but not limited to, designs, text, graphics, pictures, video, information, applications, software, music, sound and other files, and their selection and arrangement) are protected by law from unauthorized use.

We grant you a personal, non-exclusive, non-transferable, revocable, limited scope license to use the Service solely for the purpose of viewing and using the applicable Services and for no other purpose whatsoever. Your license to use the Services is limited by these Terms.

User Content

You agree that you are willingly publishing the content on the Service using technology and tools provided by us. You understand and agree that you may not distribute, sell, transfer or license this content and/or application in any manner, in any country, or on any social network or another medium without the explicit written permission of us. We reserve the right to remove and permanently delete any User Content from the Service with or without notice.

Rules of Conduct/Usage

You agree that all your communications with the Communication Channels are public, and thus you have no expectation of privacy regarding your use of the Communication Channels. We is not responsible for information that you choose to share on the Communication Channels, or for the actions of other users.

Privacy and Protection of Personal Information

By using the Service, you agree to the collection and use of your personal information as outlined in this Privacy Policy. We may amend the Privacy Policy from time to time, and we encourage you to consult the Privacy Policy regularly for changes.

Cookies

A cookie is a small data file that we transfer to your computer’s hard disk, generally to quickly identify a user's computer and to "remember" things about the user's visit, such as your preferences or a user name and password. The Service sends cookies to your computer when you access or view the content of us. The information contained in a cookie may be linked to your personal information for purposes such as improving the quality of our service, tailoring recommendations to your interests, and making the Service easier to use. You can disable cookies at any time, although you may not be able to access or use features of the Service.

Third-Party Advertising Companies

We may use third-party advertising companies to serve ads on the Service. We do not provide any personal information to third-party advertising companies on a non-aggregate basis. Our system and the third-party advertising technology may use aggregate information, non-personal information, Our cookies on your hard drive and your use of the Service to target advertisements. In addition, advertisers may use other third-party advertising technology to target advertising on other sites. If advertisements are served to you, a unique third-party cookie or cookies may be placed on your computer. Similarly, third-party advertising companies may provide us with pixel tags (also called “clear gifs” or “beacons”) to help manage and optimize online advertising. Beacons enable us to recognize a browser’s cookie when a browser visits the site on which is a beacon is located, and to learn which banner ads bring users to a given site.

Changing or Deleting Your Information

You may review, update, correct or delete any personal information by changing the applicable information in your profile page on Facebook and/or another social network (s). If you completely delete all this information, your account may become deactivated. If you would like us to delete your record in our system, please contact us and we will attempt to accommodate your request if we are not legally obligated to retain the record.

Security

We have put in place reasonable technical and organizational measures designed to secure your personal information from accidental loss and from unauthorized access, use, alteration or disclosure. However, we cannot guarantee that unauthorized third parties will never be able to overcome those measures or use your personal information for improper purposes. Also please note that email and messaging systems are not considered secure, so we discourage you from sending us personal information through these mediums.

Policy Regarding Children

The Service is not geared toward children under the age of 13 and we do not knowingly collect personal information from children under the age of 13. If we learn that a child under 13 has provided us with personal information we will delete such information from our files as quickly as possible.

Disclaimer of Warranty; Limitation of Liability

You agree that your use of the Service shall be at your sole risk. To the fullest extent permitted by law, We, its officers, directors, employees, and agents disclaim all warranties, express or implies, in connection with the website and your use thereof including implied warranties of title, merchantability, fitness for a particular purpose or non-infringement, accuracy, authority, completeness, usefulness, and timeliness. We make no warranties or representations about the accuracy or completeness of the content of the Service and of the content of any sites linked to the Service; We assume no liability or responsibility for any (i) errors, mistakes, or inaccuracies of content, (ii) personal injury or property damage, of any nature whatsoever, resulting from your access to and use of the Service, (iii) any unauthorized access to or use of our secure servers and/or any and all personal information and/or financial information stored therein, (iv) any interruption or cessation of transmission to or from the Service, (v) any bugs, viruses, trojan horses, or the like which may be transmitted to or through the Service by any third party, and/or (vi) any errors or omissions in any content or for any loss or damage of any kind incurred as a result of the use of any content posted, emailed, transmitted, or otherwise made available via the Service.

In no event will We, its directors, officers, agents, contractors, partners and employees, be liable to you or any third person for any special, direct, indirect, incidental, special, punitive, or consequential damages whatsoever including any lost profits or lost data arising from your use of the Service or other materials on, accessed through or downloaded from the Service, whether based on warranty, contract, tort, or any other legal theory, and whether or not We have been advised of the possibility of these damages. The foregoing limitation of liability shall apply to the fullest extent permitted by law in the applicable jurisdiction. You specifically acknowledge that We shall not be liable for user submissions or the defamatory, offensive, or illegal conduct of any third party and that the risk of harm or damage from the foregoing rests entirely with you.

You agree to indemnify and hold We, and each of its directors, officers, agents, contractors, partners, and employees, harmless from and against any loss, liability, claim, demand, damages, costs and expenses, including reasonable attorney's fees, arising out of or in connection with (i) your use of and access to the Service; (ii) your violation of any term of these Terms of Service; (iii) your violation of any third party right, including without limitation any copyright, property, or privacy right; (iv) any claim that one of your User Submissions caused damage to a third party; or (v) any Content you post or share on or through the Service.

General

By visiting or using the Service, you agree that the laws of UK, without regard to principles of conflict of laws and regardless of your location, will govern these Terms of Service and any dispute of any sort that might arise between you and us.

Contacting Us

If you have any questions about these Terms of Service, please contact us at reposting23334.contact@gmail.com

2020-03-22

Privacy Policy - リポスト for インスタ

## Accepting the Terms and Privacy Policy

These Terms of Service ("Terms") are a legal agreement between we and you ("you"). By installing or using any application ("Service") you agree to be bound by these Terms. By accessing or using the Service, you agree that you have read, understood, and accept to be bound by the Terms. We reserve the right, in its sole discretion, to modify or revise these Terms at any time, and you agree to be bound by such modifications or revisions. If you do not agree to the Terms, do not use the Service.

Users are responsible for periodically viewing the Terms. Your continued use of the Service after a change or update has been made will constitute your acceptance to the revised Terms. If you do not agree to the Terms your only remedy is to discontinue your use of the Service and cancel any accounts you have made using the Service.

We reserve the right to refuse any user access to the Services without notice for any reason, including, but not limited to, a violation of the Terms.

You represent that you are 13 years old or older. If you are between the ages of 13 and 18, you represent that your legal guardian has reviewed and agrees to the Terms.

## Intellectual Property/Ownership

All materials that are part of the Service (including, but not limited to, designs, text, graphics, pictures, video, information, applications, software, music, sound and other files, and their selection and arrangement) are protected by law from unauthorized use.

We grant you a personal, non-exclusive, non-transferable, revocable, limited scope license to use the Service solely for the purpose of viewing and using the applicable Services and for no other purpose whatsoever. Your license to use the Services is limited by these Terms.

User Content

You agree that you are willingly publishing the content on the Service using technology and tools provided by us. You understand and agree that you may not distribute, sell, transfer or license this content and/or application in any manner, in any country, or on any social network or another medium without the explicit written permission of us. We reserve the right to remove and permanently delete any User Content from the Service with or without notice.

Rules of Conduct/Usage

You agree that all your communications with the Communication Channels are public, and thus you have no expectation of privacy regarding your use of the Communication Channels. We is not responsible for information that you choose to share on the Communication Channels, or for the actions of other users.

Privacy and Protection of Personal Information

By using the Service, you agree to the collection and use of your personal information as outlined in this Privacy Policy. We may amend the Privacy Policy from time to time, and we encourage you to consult the Privacy Policy regularly for changes.

Cookies

A cookie is a small data file that we transfer to your computer’s hard disk, generally to quickly identify a user's computer and to "remember" things about the user's visit, such as your preferences or a user name and password. The Service sends cookies to your computer when you access or view the content of us. The information contained in a cookie may be linked to your personal information for purposes such as improving the quality of our service, tailoring recommendations to your interests, and making the Service easier to use. You can disable cookies at any time, although you may not be able to access or use features of the Service.

Third-Party Advertising Companies

We may use third-party advertising companies to serve ads on the Service. We do not provide any personal information to third-party advertising companies on a non-aggregate basis. Our system and the third-party advertising technology may use aggregate information, non-personal information, Our cookies on your hard drive and your use of the Service to target advertisements. In addition, advertisers may use other third-party advertising technology to target advertising on other sites. If advertisements are served to you, a unique third-party cookie or cookies may be placed on your computer. Similarly, third-party advertising companies may provide us with pixel tags (also called “clear gifs” or “beacons”) to help manage and optimize online advertising. Beacons enable us to recognize a browser’s cookie when a browser visits the site on which is a beacon is located, and to learn which banner ads bring users to a given site.

Changing or Deleting Your Information

You may review, update, correct or delete any personal information by changing the applicable information in your profile page on Facebook and/or another social network (s). If you completely delete all this information, your account may become deactivated. If you would like us to delete your record in our system, please contact us and we will attempt to accommodate your request if we are not legally obligated to retain the record.

Security

We have put in place reasonable technical and organizational measures designed to secure your personal information from accidental loss and from unauthorized access, use, alteration or disclosure. However, we cannot guarantee that unauthorized third parties will never be able to overcome those measures or use your personal information for improper purposes. Also please note that email and messaging systems are not considered secure, so we discourage you from sending us personal information through these mediums.

Policy Regarding Children

The Service is not geared toward children under the age of 13 and we do not knowingly collect personal information from children under the age of 13. If we learn that a child under 13 has provided us with personal information we will delete such information from our files as quickly as possible.

Disclaimer of Warranty; Limitation of Liability

You agree that your use of the Service shall be at your sole risk. To the fullest extent permitted by law, We, its officers, directors, employees, and agents disclaim all warranties, express or implies, in connection with the website and your use thereof including implied warranties of title, merchantability, fitness for a particular purpose or non-infringement, accuracy, authority, completeness, usefulness, and timeliness. We make no warranties or representations about the accuracy or completeness of the content of the Service and of the content of any sites linked to the Service; We assume no liability or responsibility for any (i) errors, mistakes, or inaccuracies of content, (ii) personal injury or property damage, of any nature whatsoever, resulting from your access to and use of the Service, (iii) any unauthorized access to or use of our secure servers and/or any and all personal information and/or financial information stored therein, (iv) any interruption or cessation of transmission to or from the Service, (v) any bugs, viruses, trojan horses, or the like which may be transmitted to or through the Service by any third party, and/or (vi) any errors or omissions in any content or for any loss or damage of any kind incurred as a result of the use of any content posted, emailed, transmitted, or otherwise made available via the Service.

In no event will We, its directors, officers, agents, contractors, partners and employees, be liable to you or any third person for any special, direct, indirect, incidental, special, punitive, or consequential damages whatsoever including any lost profits or lost data arising from your use of the Service or other materials on, accessed through or downloaded from the Service, whether based on warranty, contract, tort, or any other legal theory, and whether or not We have been advised of the possibility of these damages. The foregoing limitation of liability shall apply to the fullest extent permitted by law in the applicable jurisdiction. You specifically acknowledge that We shall not be liable for user submissions or the defamatory, offensive, or illegal conduct of any third party and that the risk of harm or damage from the foregoing rests entirely with you.

You agree to indemnify and hold We, and each of its directors, officers, agents, contractors, partners, and employees, harmless from and against any loss, liability, claim, demand, damages, costs and expenses, including reasonable attorney's fees, arising out of or in connection with (i) your use of and access to the Service; (ii) your violation of any term of these Terms of Service; (iii) your violation of any third party right, including without limitation any copyright, property, or privacy right; (iv) any claim that one of your User Submissions caused damage to a third party; or (v) any Content you post or share on or through the Service.

General

By visiting or using the Service, you agree that the laws of UK, without regard to principles of conflict of laws and regardless of your location, will govern these Terms of Service and any dispute of any sort that might arise between you and us.

Contacting Us

If you have any questions about these Terms of Service, please contact us at reposting23334.contact@gmail.com

Privacy Policy - リポスト for インスタ

## Accepting the Terms & Privacy Policy

These Terms of Service ("Terms") are a legal agreement between we and you ("you"). By installing or using any application ("Service") you agree to be bound by these Terms. By accessing or using the Service, you agree that you have read, understood, and accept to be bound by the Terms. We reserve the right, in its sole discretion, to modify or revise these Terms at any time, and you agree to be bound by such modifications or revisions. If you do not agree to the Terms, do not use the Service.

Users are responsible for periodically viewing the Terms. Your continued use of the Service after a change or update has been made will constitute your acceptance to the revised Terms. If you do not agree to the Terms your only remedy is to discontinue your use of the Service and cancel any accounts you have made using the Service.

We reserve the right to refuse any user access to the Services without notice for any reason, including, but not limited to, a violation of the Terms.

You represent that you are 13 years old or older. If you are between the ages of 13 and 18, you represent that your legal guardian has reviewed and agrees to the Terms.

## Intellectual Property/Ownership

All materials that are part of the Service (including, but not limited to, designs, text, graphics, pictures, video, information, applications, software, music, sound and other files, and their selection and arrangement) are protected by law from unauthorized use.

We grant you a personal, non-exclusive, non-transferable, revocable, limited scope license to use the Service solely for the purpose of viewing and using the applicable Services and for no other purpose whatsoever. Your license to use the Services is limited by these Terms.

User Content

You agree that you are willingly publishing the content on the Service using technology and tools provided by us. You understand and agree that you may not distribute, sell, transfer or license this content and/or application in any manner, in any country, or on any social network or another medium without the explicit written permission of us. We reserve the right to remove and permanently delete any User Content from the Service with or without notice.

Rules of Conduct/Usage

You agree that all your communications with the Communication Channels are public, and thus you have no expectation of privacy regarding your use of the Communication Channels. We is not responsible for information that you choose to share on the Communication Channels, or for the actions of other users.

Privacy and Protection of Personal Information

By using the Service, you agree to the collection and use of your personal information as outlined in this Privacy Policy. We may amend the Privacy Policy from time to time, and we encourage you to consult the Privacy Policy regularly for changes.

Cookies

A cookie is a small data file that we transfer to your computer’s hard disk, generally to quickly identify a user's computer and to "remember" things about the user's visit, such as your preferences or a user name and password. The Service sends cookies to your computer when you access or view the content of us. The information contained in a cookie may be linked to your personal information for purposes such as improving the quality of our service, tailoring recommendations to your interests, and making the Service easier to use. You can disable cookies at any time, although you may not be able to access or use features of the Service.

Third-Party Advertising Companies

We may use third-party advertising companies to serve ads on the Service. We do not provide any personal information to third-party advertising companies on a non-aggregate basis. Our system and the third-party advertising technology may use aggregate information, non-personal information, Our cookies on your hard drive and your use of the Service to target advertisements. In addition, advertisers may use other third-party advertising technology to target advertising on other sites. If advertisements are served to you, a unique third-party cookie or cookies may be placed on your computer. Similarly, third-party advertising companies may provide us with pixel tags (also called “clear gifs” or “beacons”) to help manage and optimize online advertising. Beacons enable us to recognize a browser’s cookie when a browser visits the site on which is a beacon is located, and to learn which banner ads bring users to a given site.

Changing or Deleting Your Information

You may review, update, correct or delete any personal information by changing the applicable information in your profile page on Facebook and/or another social network (s). If you completely delete all this information, your account may become deactivated. If you would like us to delete your record in our system, please contact us and we will attempt to accommodate your request if we are not legally obligated to retain the record.

Security

We have put in place reasonable technical and organizational measures designed to secure your personal information from accidental loss and from unauthorized access, use, alteration or disclosure. However, we cannot guarantee that unauthorized third parties will never be able to overcome those measures or use your personal information for improper purposes. Also please note that email and messaging systems are not considered secure, so we discourage you from sending us personal information through these mediums.

Policy Regarding Children

The Service is not geared toward children under the age of 13 and we do not knowingly collect personal information from children under the age of 13. If we learn that a child under 13 has provided us with personal information we will delete such information from our files as quickly as possible.

Disclaimer of Warranty; Limitation of Liability

You agree that your use of the Service shall be at your sole risk. To the fullest extent permitted by law, We, its officers, directors, employees, and agents disclaim all warranties, express or implies, in connection with the website and your use thereof including implied warranties of title, merchantability, fitness for a particular purpose or non-infringement, accuracy, authority, completeness, usefulness, and timeliness. We make no warranties or representations about the accuracy or completeness of the content of the Service and of the content of any sites linked to the Service; We assume no liability or responsibility for any (i) errors, mistakes, or inaccuracies of content, (ii) personal injury or property damage, of any nature whatsoever, resulting from your access to and use of the Service, (iii) any unauthorized access to or use of our secure servers and/or any and all personal information and/or financial information stored therein, (iv) any interruption or cessation of transmission to or from the Service, (v) any bugs, viruses, trojan horses, or the like which may be transmitted to or through the Service by any third party, and/or (vi) any errors or omissions in any content or for any loss or damage of any kind incurred as a result of the use of any content posted, emailed, transmitted, or otherwise made available via the Service.

In no event will We, its directors, officers, agents, contractors, partners and employees, be liable to you or any third person for any special, direct, indirect, incidental, special, punitive, or consequential damages whatsoever including any lost profits or lost data arising from your use of the Service or other materials on, accessed through or downloaded from the Service, whether based on warranty, contract, tort, or any other legal theory, and whether or not We have been advised of the possibility of these damages. The foregoing limitation of liability shall apply to the fullest extent permitted by law in the applicable jurisdiction. You specifically acknowledge that We shall not be liable for user submissions or the defamatory, offensive, or illegal conduct of any third party and that the risk of harm or damage from the foregoing rests entirely with you.

You agree to indemnify and hold We, and each of its directors, officers, agents, contractors, partners, and employees, harmless from and against any loss, liability, claim, demand, damages, costs and expenses, including reasonable attorney's fees, arising out of or in connection with (i) your use of and access to the Service; (ii) your violation of any term of these Terms of Service; (iii) your violation of any third party right, including without limitation any copyright, property, or privacy right; (iv) any claim that one of your User Submissions caused damage to a third party; or (v) any Content you post or share on or through the Service.

General

By visiting or using the Service, you agree that the laws of UK, without regard to principles of conflict of laws and regardless of your location, will govern these Terms of Service and any dispute of any sort that might arise between you and us.

Contacting Us

If you have any questions about these Terms of Service, please contact us at reposting23334.contact@gmail.com

2020-03-02

[]2020年2月はてブあとで読むトップ30リスト

はてブホットエントリ(総合)で月内に数多く[あとで読む]タグを集めたエントリ

295あとで/3761users 資産運用 - shao

234あとで/1602users CTOの頭の中:技術財務表現する|Shin Takeuchi|note

225あとで/2454users Kyoto University Research Information Repository: プログラミング演習 Python 2019

219あとで/2206users 意識の低いフリーランス生存戦略

160あとで/762users TCP/IPをわかりやすく - 通信プロトコルの基礎知識を図解で学ぼう - エンジニアHub|若手Webエンジニアキャリアを考える!

160あとで/933users 京都大学Pythonによるプログラミング演習教材を無料公開:CodeZineコードジン

152あとで/1272users セキュリティエンジニアになり、そこから2年間分の勉強内容と参考になった資料とか - ぶるーたるごぶりん

142あとで/1054users コンピュータサイエンスが気になるプログラマに勧める書籍リスト - Rubyist Magazine 第61号 巻頭言

140あとで/731users 【社内資料公開】AWSに関するスキルアップ方法と一度は読むべきブログの紹介 | Developers.IO

138あとで/2534users 【書き起こし】岩田健太郎さんのYouTube動画ダイヤモンドプリンセスはCOVID-19製造機。なぜ船に入って一日で追い出されたのか。」の書き起こし

131あとで/1507users 牧歌的 Cookie終焉 | blog.jxck.io

120あとで/587users TypeScriptプロダクト開発に使う上でのベストプラクティスと心得 - Qiita

118あとで/667users プログラムの可読性を上げるための条件分岐を減らす方法7個 - Qiita

117あとで/1454users 米津玄師さんの曲はどれも心に残り、独特に感じますパプリカ子どもたちも大好きです。曲なのかメロディなのか詩なのかリズムなのか、技巧として他のアーティストと異なる特筆する点があるのでしょうか?に対するNobuhiko Izumiさんの回答 - Quora

113あとで/626users エンジニア17年の俺が、事業系の開発タスクバンバン投げてくる非エンジニアに、保守必要性死ぬほど分かりやす説明する。|みやたけ|note

112あとで/1174users 銀座有楽町周辺で800回ランチした私のおすすめランチ!|takehiro sugaya|note

108あとで/900users Excel設計書を抹殺したくて4年前にWiki設計書を導入したら、意外とちゃんと開発回ってた話。 - Qiita

104あとで/1175users 『ヤバい本が出ようとしている』みずほ銀行システム統合歴史を綴った本が出版される模様「最恐のホラー小説」「章題を見るだけで闇を感じる」 - Togetter

103あとで/1072users 「相当まともな文章を書いてきますよ」関西大学ゼミで配布されている『レポート論文の基礎ルール』が本当に大切なことばかり - Togetter

101あとで/453users 大規模システムでの Linuxメモリ管理

101あとで/1172users 村井純教授1月16日最終講義文書き起こし – Matsubo engineering blog

100あとで/1379users 【鬼滅の刃】恋柱に注目するなら乳だけでなく下半身も見ろ - 本しゃぶり

98あとで/605users 質とスピード(2020春版) / Quality and Speed 2020 Spring Edition - Speaker Deck

97あとで/1572users EM菌の正体(構成微生物を調べました)|片瀬久美子|note

96あとで/446users 仮想DOMは本当に“速い”のか? DOM操作の新しい考え方を、フレームワーク実装して理解しよう - エンジニアHub|若手Webエンジニアキャリアを考える!

95あとで/527users JavaScriptの次の仕様ES2020で追加されることが決定した新機能まとめ - ICS MEDIA

93あとで/847users ふなっしー最近テレビで見ない理由、「本人」ロングインタビュー(上) | News&Analysis | ダイヤモンドオンライン

93あとで/531users 「AIをどう習得したのか教えて」と大募集し、技術から集まった記事49本を紹介 | 日経クロステック(xTECH)

92あとで/793users 中国AI企業が開発した中国語学習サイトが凄い|ばやし@イマチュウ|note

92あとで/1452users 鉄のフライパン再生メンテナンス樋口直哉(TravelingFoodLab.)|note

92あとで/1575users 書いたな、俺の前で、革靴の話題を!

92あとで/797users ls よりも exa を使おう!モダンLinux コマンド達を紹介 - Qiita

いつもの月に比べてあとで読むタグが少ない。あとで読みたくなるような記事が少なかったのか、あとで読むを付けるタイプの人が寄り付かなくなったのか。

2020-02-11

ChromeCookie暗号化保存されるようになったらしい

https://qiita.com/taizan_hokuto/items/bff1a1ccd65655e1c386

でもよー以前、もっと重要そうなパスワードについて

「いったん自分アカウントアクセスされれば、その時点で負けだ」と強調した。

https://www.itmedia.co.jp/enterprise/articles/1308/09/news038.html

つってたじゃん

Cookieはそうではないとでも仰られるつもりか?

そもそもCookie暗号化っても鍵を見えるところに置いてるだろうが

ユーザーに誤った安心感を与えて危険な行動を助長したくない」という結論

かいう大層ご立派な論理はどこに行ったのだろうね??

2020-02-07

コインハイブ最高裁でも敗訴して欲しいし、勝手に表示する広告も全部違法になってくださいね

最高裁頼むぞ。

いちいち許可取るダイアログでも出すんか?って憤ってる人たちいるけど、GDPRCookieはそうなってるし、広告系がそうなったところで特に不便はない。ダイアログでたらNoを押して終わり。2、3サイトでそうしたらもう慣れるよ。

解析スクリプトも同等だろ。実行されていい人は同意すればいいじゃん。今までが野放しすぎたんだよ。広告切ったら快適になるのなんてみんなわかってるだろ?

広告なしに無料コンテンツは減ってくだろうなー。まぁそれでいいんじゃないか?何事にも金はかかるもんだ。金払わずに見るならユーザー広告閲覧とかに同意すりゃいいんだし。

ユーザーから同意をもらったんならエロ広告表示でも勝手動画再生でもマイニングでも好きにしたらええわ。それを同意なしにやったかダメなんだろ。

ただなー、高裁判決も、広告表示プログラムについての話は馬鹿っぽいからなー。あの話の持ってき方でコインハイブだけ有罪にするのは流石に無理があるわな。そこにキレるのはわかるぜ。しか同意なしにマイニングするスクリプト合法と言うのはどうかと思いますねぇ。

から最高裁では広告系もまとめて違法になって欲しいわ。最高裁、頼むぞマジ!

2019-12-25

関連資料漫画雑誌部数推移

https://www.j-magazine.or.jp/user/printed/index

雑誌2009年2014年2019年
週刊少年ジャンプ2,800,0002,715,8341,692,000
週刊少年マガジン1,664,1671,277,500715,417
月刊コロコロコミック923,334673,334623,333
週刊ヤングジャンプ851,667598,182467,209
ビッグコミックオリジナル801,667617,500465,833
ちゃお855,000565,000365,000
ヤングマガジン863,500545,077325,733
月刊少年マガジン909,000628,450299,567
週刊少年サンデー781,667461,250277,500
ビッグコミック492,167338,000271,000
コミック乱212,750222,407179,537
ジャンプスクエア370,000293,334172,000
モーニング368,667283,218171,300
りぼん280,000205,000140,000
ビッグコミックスピリッツ308,750188,385129,167
別冊マーガレット283,334225,000113,333
コミック乱ツインズ146,244134,244111,720
花とゆめ228,334148,334109,167
LaLa179,667139,334104,333
ビッグコミックスペリオール243,500122,33498,667
ヤングアニマル169,167129,83487,167
なかよし315,000137,50077,700
イブニング161,667121,66775,000
BE・LOVE174,500116,68073,000
少女コミック172,600144,20070,000
プチコミック106,00091,00066,667
別冊コロコロコミックスペシャル170,000135,00065,000
Kiss147,66783,90060,733
別冊フレンド102,33471,48054,000
アフタヌーン112,66785,00049,000
office YOU111,66778,00047,000
LaLa DX75,00055,60039,000
デザート94,33453,33438,333
MELODY46,00046,50035,000
マーガレット115,00056,20032,800
フラワー38,00033,00031,667
ウルトラジャンプ71,33457,33430,667
Cheese!122,00072,33430,333
Cookie170,00068,50030,000
ザ・マーガレット156,66790,00026,000
少年サンデー超スーパー30,00020,66724,000
ベツコミ92,66763,66723,000
FEEL YOUNG43,10022,4349,067
サンデージェネックス28,00019,0007,500

anond:20191223163221

2019-12-14

cookie clicker略称メモ

当たり前に見かけるのに意外とどれが何かぱっと見わからなかったので

個人的メモ

F……Frenzy (Golden Cookie)

BS……Building special (Golden Cookie)

EF……Elder frenzy (Red Cookie)

SV……Shimmering veil (Legacy)

DF……Dragonflight (Golden Cookie/Dragon training)

QB……Queenbeet (Garden)

JQB……Juicy Queenbeet (Garden)

養蜂家……Sacrifice garden (Garden)で砂糖を集めること

CF……Click frenzy (Golden Cookie)

GZMK……Godzamok (Pantheon)

HC……Heavenly chips (Legacy)

FtHoF / 召喚……Force the Hand of Fate(Grimoire)

2019-11-17

https://qiita.com/tamls/items/f5d16c41a611fbdff745

兵法はなんとやら

セッショントークンをLocalStorageに入れてCookieより安全とのたまうとか

問題本質を何一つ理解してないことが丸わかり

2019-11-16

まーたハフポスト

あなたネットエロ広告を見るのは、あなたエロからではない

https://www.huffingtonpost.jp/entry/yu-koseki_jp_5dce0c73e4b01f982eff36d6?ncid=tweetlnkjphpmg00000001

例のcookieエロ広告の件の少し後で、この手の記事ハフポスト掲載する事自体何か悪意を感じると思う。

最近広告CDN辺りも絡んでそうかなと思う。

何にしてもアドブロ入れろで終わる話だけど。

要はエロ叩きをしたいだけであって、それこそフェミターゲットは何でもいいんだろうな(苦笑)

2019-11-13

anond:20191113074701

エロ広告表示されるから困ると言っているから表示形式の話じゃないよ。

からアドブロ入れろって話だよ。

上記のはあくまcookie消しても表示されるって話があるから、その関係で出たツイート

ログイン ユーザー登録
ようこそ ゲスト さん