「cookie」を含む日記 RSS

はてなキーワード: cookieとは

2021-05-19

無断でGoogle Analytics使うのは規約違反では?

自衛隊東京ワクチン接種web予約でGoogle Analytics使われてるけどプライバシー ポリシー同意もない。

規約違反では?

(ただ、GDPR違反してるだけで国内向けにはよいのかもしれない)

お客様プライバシー ポリシーを公開し、そのプライバシー ポリシーCookie使用モバイル デバイス識別情報Android広告識別子、iOS広告識別子など)、またはデータ収集に使われる類似技術について必ず通知するものします。また、Google アナティクスを使用していること、および Google アナティクスでデータ収集、処理される仕組みについても開示する必要があります

Google アナティクス利用規約より抜粋

https://marketingplatform.google.com/about/analytics/terms/jp/

防衛省の案内にもない。

https://www.mod.go.jp/j/approach/defense/saigai/2020/covid/center.html

ここでも一時期叩かれてたけど、あれはブームからそうしてただけでコインハイブブラクラも許された?

兵庫県警ホームページ利用者に告知なく導入していたGoogleアナティクスを撤去

https://internet.watch.impress.co.jp/docs/yajiuma/1173873.html

寄稿コインハイブ事件 意見書ご協力のお願い

https://www.hacker.or.jp/coinhiveopinion/

ちなトップページでわかるし架空予約はしてないよ

2021-02-13

エンジニアになった立派な経歴の女の人のnoteとか最近よくみるけど、人生順風満帆やん〜うらやまし〜勝ち組の自慢話つまみに飲むストゼロうめぇ〜〜〜な〜〜〜〜

リーマンショック就職なくてたまたま滑り込んだシステム会社で6年働いてパワハラと過労で半年休職から退職して、そっからずっと事務系の派遣で細々と食い繋いできて、コロナ直前に運良く大手営業事務正社員採用してもらえて、コロナ禍の在宅勤務のサポートインターネット繋がらないとかリモートPC調子が悪いとかなんかそんな雑用毎日付き合ってたら、社内のシステム部門に異動を打診されて、いわゆる社内SEの下っ端になった

やってるのはえらいおじさんたちのリモート会議の設営(自分で設定できないからお客さんとリモート会議する時だけ会社に来る人がかなりいる)と、あとはこんな状況で入社&退社する人用のPCの設定とか、パスワード間違えすぎちゃってロックかかった人の対応とか、PC関連の備品管理くらい

他の人はなんかもっと高尚なことしてるっぽいか雑用事務仕事やってくれる人が来てラッキー!って雰囲気でこの先も大した仕事任されることもなさそう

年収三百万無いのにそんなにいろいろ任されたくもないし良いけどさ〜

なんかもうそもそもの気持ち的にもバリバリ第一線で働くキラキラIT女子☆ミみたいなノリに持っていけない。

学生時代夢小説サイトを作ってJavaScriptとかなに〜わからんけどCookieよりJavaScriptのやつの方がなんかカッコよさそう〜CGIの設置わからん〜〜動かん〜〜とかやったり、フレームじゃなくてIフレームなんていうのがあるんだな〜おしゃれ〜とか、当時流行ってたCSSサンプルコードを眺めたりいじったりしてた頃みたいに、新しい技術の話とかも楽しいとか面白いとか全然思わない

多分もう10年もしないうちに親の介護仕事辞めて実家に戻って親の年金コンビニバイトかなんかで暮らす路線が確定しちゃってるもんなー

そもそもの適正とか、キラキラしい経歴とか、もっと若いうちから理解ある彼くんとか夫くんとかがいたらまた違ったのかもしれないけど、「でもそうはならなかったんだよ」ってやつなんだよな〜

最悪仕事辞めてもしっかり退職金も年金ももらえる元公務員の両親と親の持ち家があって良かったな〜と思って細々とやっていきましょうね

2021-01-23

東洋大ホームページcookieの数ヤッバイ

あんネット関連詳しくないんけど

AI芸能界関連の広告出して欲しくないかcookie見てたら東洋ホームページ51件cookieあってなんか怖いわ

クッキーセッションを使うとサーバからセッション無効化できない?

https://oauth.jp/blog/2013/09/26/rails-session-cookie/

結論を書くと、cookieセッションでもサーバから無効化はできる。

cookieの中身はサーバ暗号化していて、クライアントからは復号ができないものとする。

こういう前提であれば、サーバからセッションに「パスワードハッシュ値を種としたハッシュ値」をセッションに埋め込んでおく。リクエストを受け取るたびに、セッション内のハッシュ値ログインユーザに対して検証をすれば、パスワード変更以前のセッションなのかは判定ができる。

もし、検証に失敗すればセッションを破棄すればOK

1ユーザパスワードを変更したら全部のセッション無効になるので、セッションを1つずつ無効にすることはできない。この制約をクリアできるなら、サーバ暗号キー漏れない限りはcookieセッションへのリスクってほとんどないと思うんだよね。

2020-12-25

人狼onlineとは

 数あるネット人狼サーバーの一つである

 最大の特徴としてあげられるのは気軽にアクセスやすいという点だろう。アカウント登録パスワード設定などの必要が一切無く、名前だけ設定すれば入室できる。

 そしてこれが唯一の長所である垢BAN機能が備わっていない上、サーバー機能が貧弱であるため荒らし巣窟と化している。唯一の対抗策と言えば、部屋主権限で荒らしキックすることだけ。しかし、ipアドレス認識してキックしているため、ipさえ変えれば不死鳥の如くキックされても何度も復活できてしまう。また、plを認識するためにトリップ自動で設定されるのだが、これはcookie削除で何度でも変えられる。つまり、一度荒らしトリップを覚えられても全くの別人になりすますことが出来るのである。その結果、onlineは無法地帯と化し、一度完走するだけでもめでたいと言われることが多い。

 更に問題なのは荒らしでないplの民度が低いことである。そのため、「荒らしの方がまとも」などとよく言われるのだが、その表現あながち間違いではないのが悲しいところだ。onlineのplは日本語通じてるのか怪しかったり、会話のキャッチボールができない者が非常に多く、人として問題を抱えてる。彼らがまっとうな社会生活を送れるのか怪しいところである。そこでonline民達の特徴を挙げてみよう。

・弱い

 まずとにかく弱い。基本的な進行、セオリーすらろくに把握できてないplばかりである2016年頃は一部強力なplも居たのだが、onlineの民度に耐えかねたのか引退してしまった。弱いだけなら成長の余地もある。そもそも誰もが最初初心者なのだからこれ自体問題ないだろう。しかし、後述の特徴のせいで彼らはいつまでたっても弱いままなのである

・イキる

 とにかくイキリが多い。強くてイキるならまだしも彼らは弱いくせにイキるのだからなんとも滑稽である

・すぐ荒らし認定する

 彼らは会話のキャッチボールができない。岩間好一と同等かそれより少しマシといったレベルである。そんな彼らは自分に都合の悪いplをすぐ荒らし認定することによって、一方的自分正当性を主張するのだ。

・身内ノリが多い

 身内村ならば身内ノリがあっても何の問題は無い。しかし、彼らは野良村でも身内ノリを連呼するのだ。その様子はまるでブサイクなのに人前でいちゃつくバカップル若しくは教室内で大声で唾を飛ばしながら二次元のノリで話すキモオタである。彼らにはマナーという概念存在しないのだろう。

・人の話を聞けない

 繰り返しになるが、彼らは会話のキャッチボールができない。比較的まともなplから適切なアドバイスをもらったり、訂正した方がいいポイントなどを指摘されても一切聞く耳を持たない感想戦でも他人意見を聞くそぶりすら見せない。現実世界でもそんな風なのだろうか。だとしたら周囲の人間に相当嫌われているはずだ。それとも現実では人との関わりが無いから最低限のコミュニケーションすらとれなくても問題ないのだろうか。

プライドが高い

 プライドが高いこと自体は何の問題も無いだろう。しかし、無能プライドの高い連中ほど厄介な者はいないということは皆さんもよくご存知であろう。前述の話の聞けなさと相まって、自省が一切出来ないというonlineの気持ち悪い特徴を作り上げている。彼らは自分に誤りがあるかもしれないなどと考えることは一切無く、無惨様の如く常に自分が全て正しいと思いながら行動している。

信者が多い

 現実世界コミュ症な彼らは身内同士でのなれ合いに勤しんでいる。それが高じてやがて特定のplを偶像の如くあがめ奉るのである。崇拝されるplも皆キチガイばかりであるしかし、そんなキチガイと常にネットで触れあう事を望み、その全てを肯定する。その偶像に少しでも楯突こうものならたちまり煽ったり、罵ったりと激しい攻撃を食らわせる。たで食う虫も好き好きとはいうが彼らは糞に群がるハエである

かまってちゃん

 onlineの連中はメンヘラである。 しょっちゅう引退詐欺を繰り返して他のplを引こうとする。無論、周囲の連中はそれを必死で慰め、心の中で「○○ちゃんにかまってあげる私優しい~」等と自分に酔っているのである

偽善者

 onlineにはステ、利敵などのマナー違反ルール違反に走る者が多い。無論、周囲に迷惑をかけたのだから非難されるのは当然だ。しかし、onlineでは事情が違う。迷惑者を非難すると何と非難した側が他のplに叩かれ、挙げ句の果てに荒らし認定されるのである。「初心者なんだから可哀想だよ」等と意味不明理屈でリア狂を庇い出す。その様子は迷惑行為に及ぶ知的障害者凶悪犯罪に走る不良少年を謎の理屈で庇い、被害者ことなど見向きもしない怪しい人権団体彷彿とさせる。彼らは「初心者に優しい私最高~」と自己満に浸っているに違いない

2020-12-23

ソースを送らないレコメンド方法、及びSmooz炎上理由考察

ソースを送らないレコメンド

あれを一番簡単に実現するのはソース送信だけどそれは無しとして他の方法模索してみる。ちなみに解は出てない。

※想定問答 Q「サーバサイドでやれ」 A「石油王連れてきて」

レコメンド対象キーワードを絞る

レコメンド対象にしたいキーワード辞書アプリに同梱してマッチした単語だけ送る。

本文丸ごとでは無いんで多少は忌避感下がるけど、いつ・誰が・どのURLでそのキーワードブラウザで見たかは伝わっちゃう。

パーソナライズ不要なら「誰が」も落とせるけどそれだと精度出なかったからあの仕組みにしたんだろうしねぇ…

あと本当に本文だけ使ったレコメンド目的ならURL不要だけどwww.muji.com→オサレみたいな特徴を加えたかったのかな。

--

クライアント側でレコメンドまでやる

機械学習かじった程度なんで理解が間違ってたらすまんけど、

最近iOS(CoreML)にもAndroid(NNAPI)にも機械学習機能あるようで、

ネイティブアプリなんだからその辺触れるんだしクライアント側で完結しちゃえば?という発想。

レコメンド先のコンテンツ丸ごとスマホに持つわけにはいかんから

コンテンツID?カテゴリ?的なものを出すとこまでやって中身はサーバに取りに行くんで本当にクライアントだけで閉じるわけじゃ無い。

パーソナライズ観点で一人一人特注のモデル作って配るとかはしんどそうだけど、

ある程度セグメント切った層ごとに事前にモデル作るぐらいなら何とかなるんでは。

ああでもレコメンド対象が日々増えるWeb記事だとモデル頻繁に更新するからデプロイが辛いか

スペックもりもりのサーバでやる推薦が現代スマホそもそも代替出来るのかはわからん

エッジAIなる名目で各社頑張ってて目的の一つはセキュリティから、今は無理でも将来に期待?

--

特徴ベクトルだけ送る

分類にしろ推薦にしろデータのものダイレクトに結果に変換するんじゃ無くて一度単なる数値の配列(特徴ベクトル)に変換して、

そのあとモデルに突っ込んだら中でこねこねヘイお待ち!と出てくるんだよね?

その特徴ベクトルに変換のとこだけクライアントでやってそれ送れば?という発想。

スペック問題はあるけどレコメンド全部やるよりはマシだよねと淡い期待を抱いている。

特徴ベクトルから元のデータに戻せるとアウトだけど可能なのかね。

文字列を数値にしててかつ情報量が落ちて結果が1対1にならないから、完全な復元は無理だと思うけどどうだろう。

ありとあらゆるキーワードを事前に変換しといて結果から逆引きすれば変換元候補を出すくらいはできるんかな。

--

Smoozは何故燃えたか

いろいろ考えたけどソースのものじゃ無くてもそれに近い情報はどうやっても送るんだから

コールセンター電話すると自動音声で「サービス品質向上のために通話を録音します」的なアナウンス流れたりするのと同じで、

おすすめ機能ってこういう情報送ります的な説明アプリ内ですべきでそれ無しにやっちゃダメだったんでしょう。

アプリの実物触る前に終わったので実際には説明してたんならごめんなさい。

--

もちろん規約にもちゃんと書くべきだろう。例えばこんな風に。

楽天ウェブ検索楽天スーパーブラウザ利用規約

https://toolbar.rakuten.co.jp/mobile/rule.html

利用者が本アプリを利用した場合利用者は、第6項の定めに従い、これを停止しない限り、本アプリデバイスインストールされているブラウザの全てのウェブ閲覧履歴httphttps含む。以下本条において同じ。)で始まる閲覧ページURLアクセス日時(分秒)、表示されたウェブページのHTMLソースクッキー情報Cookie), ウェブサイト閲覧履歴リファラ, ユーザー使用しているOSアプリバージョン位置情報をいい、以下「ウェブ閲覧履歴取得情報取得情報」といいます。)が当社によって取得されることに同意するものします。

当社が取得するウェブ閲覧履歴取得情報には、ウェブページのURLを含み、当該ウェブページのセキュリティ環境によってはURLIDパスワード等の非公開、又は機密性の高い情報が含まれることがあります。よって、機密性が高い情報、または機密性が高い可能性のある情報を閲覧する環境において本アプリを利用される場合には十分にご留意ください。

ソースどころか脆弱性無い限り聖域のクッキーまで取る豪快さを見習おう。

--

ちなみにフェアじゃないので一応書いておくと「楽天ウェブ検索 規約」でググると出てくるこっちのブラウザ拡張機能版は微妙に内容が違ってクッキーは入ってない。

上のアプリ版はアプリストアの説明URLが書いてある。なんでアプリブラウザ拡張機能で2種類あるのかは分からん

拡張機能じゃ取れないから? でもサイトごとのクッキー編集する拡張とかあったような・・・

楽天ウェブ検索利用規約

https://toolbar.rakuten.co.jp/intro/rule/

2. 利用者が本機能を利用した場合利用者は、第6項の定めに従い、これを停止しない限り、本機能インストールされたブラウザの全てのウェブ閲覧履歴httphttps含む。以下本条において同じ。)で始まる閲覧ページURLアクセス日時(分秒)、表示されたウェブページのHTMLソースをいい、以下「ウェブ閲覧履歴」といいます。)が当社によって取得されることに同意するものします。

3. 当社が取得するウェブ閲覧履歴には、ウェブページのURLを含み、当該ウェブページのセキュリティ環境によってはURLIDパスワード等の非公開、又は機密性の高い情報が含まれることがあります。よって、機密性が高い情報、または機密性が高い可能性のある情報を閲覧する環境において本機能を利用される場合には十分にご留意ください。

あとこの規約についても先日malaさんが突っ込んでいるので第一発見者ではないです。

https://twitter.com/bulkneets/status/1339435587015639041

--

ソースどころかクッキーまで取ってますと堂々と書いてるほうが燃えずに、

はっきりとは書かずに取ってたほうが燃えてるの、

表面上は正直は美徳という状態なのでなんとも微妙

やらないと思ってたやつがやる・やると思ってたやつがやる、どっちもやってるけど燃えるの大抵前の方なの、

多分ヤンキー捨て猫効果みたいなもんで(俺用語だけどわかれください)

人間合理的に動く前提とか幻想です感があって本当に辛い。

2020-10-30

あらやだ自力退会したアカウント増田書けるわ

ブラウザログイン済みのCookie残ってる限りは行けるのか…?

2020-10-25

KING Cover(VTuberレビュー たくさん見て聞いたので序列を付ける。

2020/12/29 16:02追記 274曲聞いた 更新終了)

バーチャルYouTuberKINGカバー評価一覧

選出基準

※歌配信やその切り抜きは除外

評価基準
修正について

敬称略、各枠内での並びは順不同

再生リスト(★4以上)

https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PL7zJKCZCIu37pRAs1IQxUto2mld6-oyq9

王者

  • 鷹宮リオン
    • ずば抜けた高い歌唱力があるわけではないが声質と息を最大限に生かしたMIX表現力はまさにKING音源としての完成度が最高

★★★★★

★★★★☆

★★★☆☆

★★☆☆☆

★☆☆☆☆

☆☆☆☆☆

番外

除名

  • 紅柏トヲリ

追記

タイトルにオレオレ基準序列つけるってかいといてほしいやつ

書くまでもないことは省略します。オタク自分感性が全てです。

追記 2020/11/10 1:31

追記 2020/12/09 12:16

  • 今更だけどこんな感じで分類している
    • ☆5:聞くに耐えない、★1:趣味じゃないもしくは技量が低い、★2:趣味じゃないが技術はあるもしくは趣味だが技術が低い、★3:すきもしくは技量がある、★4:すきかつ相応の技術がある、★5:直撃もしくは卓越、★王者★:この曲を歌うために生まれてきた存在マッチングしかみてないので技量は関わらず)
    • 技術★と感性★が混在している。両方加点も減点もある
    • 直5段階だと足りなかったし星の数で表すのは不適切だった。気づいたのは90曲聞いてからなのでもう手遅れ。ではな~
  • Aメロの難しさ
    • 難しい導入部分で躓いて世界を作れていない楽曲がとても多い。惜しい

ID:pmint これ「解釈違い」を不正解という意味だと思っているんだろうな。

追記 2020/12/28 20:13

YouTube再生リスト作った

https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCtL4YVGDSz3d9btmDLfMhfQ

2020-10-06

俺は全てのCookieを"受け入れない"!

2020-10-03

anond:20201002205503

四十路男性だけどたしかに多いわ

40代ターゲットにされてるのかもな

一度Cookieを消した方がいいかも知れん

2020-09-28

百合BLに30歳でハマる

小学2年生でりぼんデビューしてからずっと少女漫画を読んできた。

りぼんcookieコーラスcocohana、BELOVE、kissFEEL YOUNGエレガンスイブと、もうありとあらゆる少女漫画女性漫画(?)を読んできた。

やっぱり恋愛メインの作品が多くて、そのどれもが異性愛なんだよね。

10代〜20代前半の頃は自分主人公投影する楽しみがあった。脳内実写化。「潔く柔くカンナ役の私。もちろん美化200%。禄役は赤西仁。(現実実写化岡田将生だったけど私は赤西仁が好きだった)

で、歳を重ねるごとにそういう楽しみ方はできなくなってきて。さすがに「憧れの先輩と…」みたいな妄想自分ごとにはできなくなった。

そんな時に自分を介在させない楽しみ方ができるのが同性愛漫画でした。これ楽しいわー。

2020-09-10

サードパーティーCookie無効になっています

はてなブログもうずっとこれ出てログインできないんだけどいつ直るの?

2020-07-09

PCyoutubeおかし

7時間アーカイブiPhoneアプリからは丸々見れるのに、PCChromeからだとラスト2時間しか見れない。

でもシークバーマウスをかざすと、サムネだけは7時間ぶんあるっぽい。

ちなみに配信終了から優に36時間以上は経っているので、エンコードが終わってないとは言わせない。

(もし終わってなければiPhoneアプリでも同じ症状が出るはず)

キャッシュCookieも削除したけど直らない。

クソ過ぎるだろ。

一体どうなってんだ。

2020-05-21

cookie の期限をサーバで決めないでほしい

無期限ログインでいいんだよ

勝手ログアウトしないでほしい


自動ログアウトが必要ならブラウザ側でユーザがやればいいじゃん

なんでサーバに決められないといけないの

2020-05-15

はてブアプリリダイレクトを繰り返す現象について

最近…というかだいぶ前からの気がしているが、はてブアプリ記事を開こうとするとリダイレクトを繰り返した挙句リダイレクトループ記事が開けないことが頻発している。

私の環境は以下の通り。

-----------------

端末:iPhone 7

OS:13.4.1

※端末自体は冬に新品と交換したばかり

-----------------

アプリだけの問題かと思ったら、該当の記事はてブアプリSafariで開きなおすと、同様にリダイレクトを繰り返すので単純な問題ではないらしい。

端末を再起動したり、アプリ再起動すると直るときもある。cookieが怪しい。

はてブアプリを利用していると、端末が猛烈な熱を持ち、急激に電池を消費することもこれが起因ではないか、と考えている。

調べてもこの手の情報はなかったので、問い合わせる前に他の方々では発生してないのか確認してみたく、増田にかきました。

2020-05-08

anond:20200508201955

予言 当たってる

おすすめエントリ欄にて

Recommended by LOGLY

増田にほぼ全部出てきて不愉快

自分うんざりしてる。

増田画像広告も、ビビッドアーミー とかギャルゲーのような不快なのが多くてウンザリ

面倒だがcookie切ったり頻繁に削除してみたが意味ない。

あれが出てくるという事は、クリック数の実績があるということなんだろうが、

フィルターかけたい。

2020-04-21

Kimetsu - Privacy Policy

Accepting the Terms Privacy Policy

These Terms of Service ("Terms") are a legal agreement between we and you ("you"). By installing or using any application ("Service") you agree to be bound by these Terms. By accessing or using the Service, you agree that you have read, understood, and accept to be bound by the Terms. We reserve the right, in its sole discretion, to modify or revise these Terms at any time, and you agree to be bound by such modifications or revisions. If you do not agree to the Terms, do not use the Service.

Users are responsible for periodically viewing the Terms. Your continued use of the Service after a change or update has been made will constitute your acceptance to the revised Terms. If you do not agree to the Terms your only remedy is to discontinue your use of the Service and cancel any accounts you have made using the Service.

We reserve the right to refuse any user access to the Services without notice for any reason, including, but not limited to, a violation of the Terms.

You represent that you are 13 years old or older. If you are between the ages of 13 and 18, you represent that your legal guardian has reviewed and agrees to the Terms.

Intellectual Property/Ownership

All materials that are part of the Service (including, but not limited to, designs, text, graphics, pictures, video, information, applications, software, music, sound and other files, and their selection and arrangement) are protected by law from unauthorized use.

We grant you a personal, non-exclusive, non-transferable, revocable, limited scope license to use the Service solely for the purpose of viewing and using the applicable Services and for no other purpose whatsoever. Your license to use the Services is limited by these Terms.

User Content

You agree that you are willingly publishing the content on the Service using technology and tools provided by us. You understand and agree that you may not distribute, sell, transfer or license this content and/or application in any manner, in any country, or on any social network or another medium without the explicit written permission of us. We reserve the right to remove and permanently delete any User Content from the Service with or without notice.

Rules of Conduct/Usage

You agree that all your communications with the Communication Channels are public, and thus you have no expectation of privacy regarding your use of the Communication Channels. We is not responsible for information that you choose to share on the Communication Channels, or for the actions of other users.

Privacy and Protection of Personal Information

By using the Service, you agree to the collection and use of your personal information as outlined in this Privacy Policy. We may amend the Privacy Policy from time to time, and we encourage you to consult the Privacy Policy regularly for changes.

Cookies

A cookie is a small data file that we transfer to your computer’s hard disk, generally to quickly identify a user's computer and to "remember" things about the user's visit, such as your preferences or a user name and password. The Service sends cookies to your computer when you access or view the content of us. The information contained in a cookie may be linked to your personal information for purposes such as improving the quality of our service, tailoring recommendations to your interests, and making the Service easier to use. You can disable cookies at any time, although you may not be able to access or use features of the Service.

Third-Party Advertising Companies

We may use third-party advertising companies to serve ads on the Service. We do not provide any personal information to third-party advertising companies on a non-aggregate basis. Our system and the third-party advertising technology may use aggregate information, non-personal information, Our cookies on your hard drive and your use of the Service to target advertisements. In addition, advertisers may use other third-party advertising technology to target advertising on other sites. If advertisements are served to you, a unique third-party cookie or cookies may be placed on your computer. Similarly, third-party advertising companies may provide us with pixel tags (also called “clear gifs” or “beacons”) to help manage and optimize online advertising. Beacons enable us to recognize a browser’s cookie when a browser visits the site on which is a beacon is located, and to learn which banner ads bring users to a given site.

Changing or Deleting Your Information

You may review, update, correct or delete any personal information by changing the applicable information in your profile page on Facebook and/or another social network (s). If you completely delete all this information, your account may become deactivated. If you would like us to delete your record in our system, please contact us and we will attempt to accommodate your request if we are not legally obligated to retain the record.

Security

We have put in place reasonable technical and organizational measures designed to secure your personal information from accidental loss and from unauthorized access, use, alteration or disclosure. However, we cannot guarantee that unauthorized third parties will never be able to overcome those measures or use your personal information for improper purposes. Also please note that email and messaging systems are not considered secure, so we discourage you from sending us personal information through these mediums.

Policy Regarding Children

The Service is not geared toward children under the age of 13 and we do not knowingly collect personal information from children under the age of 13. If we learn that a child under 13 has provided us with personal information we will delete such information from our files as quickly as possible.

Disclaimer of Warranty; Limitation of Liability

You agree that your use of the Service shall be at your sole risk. To the fullest extent permitted by law, We, its officers, directors, employees, and agents disclaim all warranties, express or implies, in connection with the website and your use thereof including implied warranties of title, merchantability, fitness for a particular purpose or non-infringement, accuracy, authority, completeness, usefulness, and timeliness. We make no warranties or representations about the accuracy or completeness of the content of the Service and of the content of any sites linked to the Service; We assume no liability or responsibility for any (i) errors, mistakes, or inaccuracies of content, (ii) personal injury or property damage, of any nature whatsoever, resulting from your access to and use of the Service, (iii) any unauthorized access to or use of our secure servers and/or any and all personal information and/or financial information stored therein, (iv) any interruption or cessation of transmission to or from the Service, (v) any bugs, viruses, trojan horses, or the like which may be transmitted to or through the Service by any third party, and/or (vi) any errors or omissions in any content or for any loss or damage of any kind incurred as a result of the use of any content posted, emailed, transmitted, or otherwise made available via the Service.

In no event will We, its directors, officers, agents, contractors, partners and employees, be liable to you or any third person for any special, direct, indirect, incidental, special, punitive, or consequential damages whatsoever including any lost profits or lost data arising from your use of the Service or other materials on, accessed through or downloaded from the Service, whether based on warranty, contract, tort, or any other legal theory, and whether or not We have been advised of the possibility of these damages. The foregoing limitation of liability shall apply to the fullest extent permitted by law in the applicable jurisdiction. You specifically acknowledge that We shall not be liable for user submissions or the defamatory, offensive, or illegal conduct of any third party and that the risk of harm or damage from the foregoing rests entirely with you.

You agree to indemnify and hold We, and each of its directors, officers, agents, contractors, partners, and employees, harmless from and against any loss, liability, claim, demand, damages, costs and expenses, including reasonable attorney's fees, arising out of or in connection with (i) your use of and access to the Service; (ii) your violation of any term of these Terms of Service; (iii) your violation of any third party right, including without limitation any copyright, property, or privacy right; (iv) any claim that one of your User Submissions caused damage to a third party; or (v) any Content you post or share on or through the Service.

General

By visiting or using the Service, you agree that the laws of UK, without regard to principles of conflict of laws and regardless of your location, will govern these Terms of Service and any dispute of any sort that might arise between you and us.

Contacting Us

If you have any questions about these Terms of Service, please contact us at damonskimetsu.contact@gmail.com

2020-04-02

利用規約 - 背景透明化 for インスタ

当社は、個人情報保護重要性について認識し、個人情報の保護に関する法律(以下「個人情報保護法」といいます)を遵守すると共に、以下の利用規約(以下「本利用規約」といいます)に従い、適切な取扱い及び保護に努めます。なお、本利用規約において別段の定めがない限り、本利用規約における用語定義は、個人情報保護法の定めに従います

1. 個人情報定義

利用規約において、個人情報とは、個人情報保護法第2条第1項により定義される個人情報意味するものします。

2. 個人情報の利用目的

当社は、個人情報を、以下の目的で利用いたします。

美容医療アプリその他の当社のサービス(以下総称して「当社サービス」といいます)の提供のため

当社サービスを円滑に利用できるようにするため

当社サービス利用に関する統計データ作成するため

現在提供しているサービスまたは今後提供検討しているサービスに関するアンケート実施のため

当社サービスに関するお問い合わせに対する対応のため

当社サービスに関する情報等または当社以外の事業者広告主となる広告情報等をメールマガジン等により告知するため

今後のサービスに関する新企画立案を行い提供するため

キャンペーン等の抽選及び賞品や商品発送のため

お問い合わせ時など、本人確認を行うため

当社の契約する病院へ予約した際、予約やその後の診察が円滑に進むようにするため

当社サービスに関する当社の規約ポリシー等(以下「規約等」といいます)に違反する行為に対する対応のため

その他当社サービスに関する重要なお知らせなど、必要に応じた連絡を行うため

雇用管理、社内手続のため(役職員の個人情報について)

株主管理会社法その他法令上の手続対応のため(株主新株予約権者等の個人情報について)

当社のサービスに関連して、個人識別できない形式に加工した統計データ作成するため

その他、上記利用目的に付随する目的のため

3. 個人情報利用目的の変更

当社は、個人情報の利用目的を関連性を有すると合理的に認められる範囲内において変更することがあり、変更した場合には個人情報主体である個人(以下「本人」といいます)に通知し又は公表します。

4. 個人情報利用の制限

当社は、個人情報保護法その他の法令により許容される場合を除き、本人の同意を得ず、利用目的の達成に必要範囲を超えて個人情報を取り扱いません。但し、次の場合はこの限りではありません。

法令に基づく場合

人の生命身体又は財産保護のために必要がある場合であって、本人の同意を得ることが困難であるとき

公衆衛生の向上又は児童健全な育成の推進のために特に必要がある場合であって、本人の同意を得ることが困難であるとき

国の機関もしくは地方公共団体又はその委託を受けた者が法令の定める事務遂行することに対して協力する必要がある場合であって、本人の同意を得ることにより当該事務遂行に支障を及ぼすおそれがあるとき

5. 個人情報の適正な取得

5.1 当社は、適正に個人情報を取得し、偽りその他不正手段により取得しません。

5.2 当社は、次の場合を除き、あらかじめ本人の同意を得ないで、要配慮個人情報個人情報保護法第2条第3項に定義されるもの意味します)を取得しません。

第4項各号のいずれかに該当する場合

当該要配慮個人情報が、本人、国の機関地方公共団体個人情報保護法第76条第1項各号に掲げる者その他個人情報保護委員会規則で定める者により公開されている場合

本人を目視し、又は撮影することにより、その外形上明らかな要配慮個人情報を取得する場合

第7.1項但書によって第三者提供にあたらないものとされる態様にて要配慮個人情報提供を受ける場合

5.3 当社は、第三者から個人情報提供を受けるに際しては、個人情報保護委員会規則で定めるところにより、次に掲げる事項の確認を行います。ただし、当該個人情報提供が第4項各号のいずれかに該当する場合又は第7.1項但書によって第三者提供にあたらないものとされる態様でなされる場合を除きます

当該第三者の氏名又は名称及び住所、並びに法人場合はその代表者法人でない団体代表者又は管理人の定めのあるもの場合は、その代表者又は管理人)の氏名)

当該第三者による当該個人情報の取得の経緯

6. 個人情報安全管理

当社は、個人情報の紛失、破壊改ざん及び漏洩などのリスクに対して、個人情報安全管理が図られるよう、当社の従業員に対し、必要かつ適切な監督を行います。また、当社は、個人情報の取扱いの全部又は一部を委託する場合は、委託先において個人情報安全管理が図られるよう、必要かつ適切な監督を行います

7. 第三者提供

7.1 当社は、第4項各号のいずれかに該当する場合を除くほか、あらかじめ本人の同意を得ないで、個人情報第三者提供しません。但し、次に掲げる場合上記に定める第三者への提供には該当しません。

当社が利用目的の達成に必要範囲内において個人情報の取扱いの全部又は一部を委託することに伴って個人情報提供する場合

合併その他の事由による事業の承継に伴って個人情報提供される場合

個人情報保護法の定めに基づき共同利用する場合

また利用者が当社の契約する病院見積もりや予約、問い合わせをした際に、当該病院情報(氏名、性別、年齢、メールアドレス電話番号カウンセリング希望日、当該病院への来院歴の有無、生年月日、診察券番号、施術部位の写真相談内容等)の提供を致します。

7.2 第7.1項の定めにかかわらず、当社は、第4項各号のいずれかに該当する場合を除くほか、外国個人情報保護法第24条に基づき個人情報保護委員会規則指定される国を除きます)にある第三者個人情報保護法第24条に基づき個人情報保護委員会規則指定される基準に適合する体制を整備している者を除きます)に個人情報提供する場合には、あらかじめ外国にある第三者への提供を認める旨の本人の同意を得るものします。

7.3 当社は、個人情報第三者提供したときは、個人情報保護法第25条に従い、記録の作成及び保存を行います

7.4 当社は、第三者から個人情報提供を受ける場合には、個人情報保護法第26条に従い、必要確認を行い、当該確認にかかる記録の作成及び保存を行うものします。

8. 個人情報の開示

当社は、本人から個人情報保護法の定めに基づき個人情報の開示を求められたときは、本人ご自身からのご請求であることを確認の上で、本人に対し、遅滞なく開示を行います(当該個人情報存在しないときにはその旨を通知いたします)。但し、個人情報保護法その他の法令により、当社が開示の義務を負わない場合は、この限りではありません。

9. 個人情報の訂正等

当社は、本人から個人情報真実でないという理由によって、個人情報保護法の定めに基づきその内容の訂正、追加又は削除(以下「訂正等」といいます)を求められた場合には、本人ご自身からのご請求であることを確認の上で、利用目的の達成に必要範囲内において、遅滞なく必要調査を行い、その結果に基づき、個人情報の内容の訂正等を行い、その旨を本人に通知します(訂正等を行わない旨の決定をしたときは、本人に対しその旨を通知いたします)。但し、個人情報保護法その他の法令により、当社が訂正等の義務を負わない場合は、この限りではありません。

10. 個人情報の利用停止等

当社は、本人から、本人の個人情報が、あらかじめ公表された利用目的範囲を超えて取り扱われているという理由又は偽りその他不正手段により取得されたものであるという理由により、個人情報保護法の定めに基づきその利用の停止又は消去(以下「利用停止等」といいます)を求められた場合、又は個人情報がご本人の同意なく第三者提供されているという理由により、個人情報保護法の定めに基づきその提供の停止(以下「提供停止」といいます)を求められた場合において、そのご請求理由があることが判明した場合には、本人ご自身からのご請求であることを確認の上で、遅滞なく個人情報の利用停止等又は提供停止を行い、その旨を本人に通知します。但し、個人情報保護法その他の法令により、当社が利用停止等又は提供停止の義務を負わない場合は、この限りではありません。

11. 匿名加工情報の取扱い

11.1 当社は、匿名加工情報個人情報保護法第2条第9項に定めるもの意味し、同法第2条第10項に定める匿名加工情報データベース等を構成するものに限ります。以下同じ)を作成するときは、個人情報保護委員会規則で定める基準に従い、個人情報を加工するものします。

11.2 当社は、匿名加工情報作成したときは、個人情報保護委員会規則で定める基準に従い、安全管理のための措置を講じます

11.3 当社は、匿名加工情報作成したときは、個人情報保護委員会規則で定めるところにより、当該匿名加工情報に含まれ個人に関する情報の項目を公表します。

11.4 当社は、匿名加工情報(当社が作成したもの及び第三者から提供を受けたものを含みます。以下別段の定めがない限り同様とします)を第三者提供するときは、個人情報保護委員会規則で定めるところにより、あらかじめ、 第三者提供される匿名加工情報に含まれ個人に関する情報の項目及びその提供方法について公表するとともに、当該第三者に対して、当該提供に係る情報匿名加工情報である旨を明示します。

11.5 当社は、匿名加工情報を取り扱うに当たっては、匿名加工情報作成に用いられた個人情報に係る本人を識別するために、(1)匿名加工情報を他の情報と照合すること、及び(2)当該個人情報から削除された記述若しくは個人識別符号又は個人情報保護法第36条第1項の規定により行われた加工の方法に関する情報を取得すること((2)は第三者から提供を受けた当該匿名加工情報についてのみ)を行わないものします。

11.6 当社は、匿名加工情報安全管理のために必要かつ適切な措置匿名加工情報作成その他の取扱いに関する苦情の処理その他の匿名加工情報の適正な取扱いを確保するために必要措置を自ら講じ、かつ、当該措置の内容を公表するよう努めるものします。

12. Cookie(クッキー)その他の技術の利用

当社サービスは、Cookie及びこれに類する技術を利用することがあります。これらの技術は、当社による当社サービスの利用状況等の把握に役立ち、サービス向上に資するものです。Cookie無効化されたいユーザーは、ウェブブラウザの設定を変更することによりCookie無効化することができます。但し、Cookie無効化すると、当社サービスの一部の機能をご利用いただけなくなる場合があります

当社では、当社サービス第三者から配信される広告掲載する場合があります。その際、当該第三者が、当社サービス訪問したユーザーCookie情報等を取得することがあります。取得されたCookie情報等は、当該第三者プライバシーポリシーに従って取り扱われますCookie情報等の広告配信への利用は、停止することができますCookieによってユーザー特定したり、プライバシーを侵したりすることはありません。

13. 継続的改善

当社は、個人情報の取扱いに関する運用状況を適宜見直し継続的改善に努めるものとし、必要に応じて、本利用規約を変更することがあります

14. お問い合わせ

利用規約に関してご不明な点がある場合、本サービスにおける個人情報の取り扱いに関するご質問・苦情・ご相談等がある場合は、お問い合わせフォームよりご連絡ください。

以上

2019年1012日 制定

2020-03-29

Privacy Policy 背景透過アプリ

## Accepting the Terms and Privacy Policy

These Terms of Service ("Terms") are a legal agreement between we and you ("you"). By installing or using any application ("Service") you agree to be bound by these Terms. By accessing or using the Service, you agree that you have read, understood, and accept to be bound by the Terms. We reserve the right, in its sole discretion, to modify or revise these Terms at any time, and you agree to be bound by such modifications or revisions. If you do not agree to the Terms, do not use the Service.

Users are responsible for periodically viewing the Terms. Your continued use of the Service after a change or update has been made will constitute your acceptance to the revised Terms. If you do not agree to the Terms your only remedy is to discontinue your use of the Service and cancel any accounts you have made using the Service.

We reserve the right to refuse any user access to the Services without notice for any reason, including, but not limited to, a violation of the Terms.

You represent that you are 13 years old or older. If you are between the ages of 13 and 18, you represent that your legal guardian has reviewed and agrees to the Terms.

## Intellectual Property/Ownership

All materials that are part of the Service (including, but not limited to, designs, text, graphics, pictures, video, information, applications, software, music, sound and other files, and their selection and arrangement) are protected by law from unauthorized use.

We grant you a personal, non-exclusive, non-transferable, revocable, limited scope license to use the Service solely for the purpose of viewing and using the applicable Services and for no other purpose whatsoever. Your license to use the Services is limited by these Terms.

User Content

You agree that you are willingly publishing the content on the Service using technology and tools provided by us. You understand and agree that you may not distribute, sell, transfer or license this content and/or application in any manner, in any country, or on any social network or another medium without the explicit written permission of us. We reserve the right to remove and permanently delete any User Content from the Service with or without notice.

Rules of Conduct/Usage

You agree that all your communications with the Communication Channels are public, and thus you have no expectation of privacy regarding your use of the Communication Channels. We is not responsible for information that you choose to share on the Communication Channels, or for the actions of other users.

Privacy and Protection of Personal Information

By using the Service, you agree to the collection and use of your personal information as outlined in this Privacy Policy. We may amend the Privacy Policy from time to time, and we encourage you to consult the Privacy Policy regularly for changes.

Cookies

A cookie is a small data file that we transfer to your computer’s hard disk, generally to quickly identify a user's computer and to "remember" things about the user's visit, such as your preferences or a user name and password. The Service sends cookies to your computer when you access or view the content of us. The information contained in a cookie may be linked to your personal information for purposes such as improving the quality of our service, tailoring recommendations to your interests, and making the Service easier to use. You can disable cookies at any time, although you may not be able to access or use features of the Service.

Third-Party Advertising Companies

We may use third-party advertising companies to serve ads on the Service. We do not provide any personal information to third-party advertising companies on a non-aggregate basis. Our system and the third-party advertising technology may use aggregate information, non-personal information, Our cookies on your hard drive and your use of the Service to target advertisements. In addition, advertisers may use other third-party advertising technology to target advertising on other sites. If advertisements are served to you, a unique third-party cookie or cookies may be placed on your computer. Similarly, third-party advertising companies may provide us with pixel tags (also called “clear gifs” or “beacons”) to help manage and optimize online advertising. Beacons enable us to recognize a browser’s cookie when a browser visits the site on which is a beacon is located, and to learn which banner ads bring users to a given site.

Changing or Deleting Your Information

You may review, update, correct or delete any personal information by changing the applicable information in your profile page on Facebook and/or another social network (s). If you completely delete all this information, your account may become deactivated. If you would like us to delete your record in our system, please contact us and we will attempt to accommodate your request if we are not legally obligated to retain the record.

Security

We have put in place reasonable technical and organizational measures designed to secure your personal information from accidental loss and from unauthorized access, use, alteration or disclosure. However, we cannot guarantee that unauthorized third parties will never be able to overcome those measures or use your personal information for improper purposes. Also please note that email and messaging systems are not considered secure, so we discourage you from sending us personal information through these mediums.

Policy Regarding Children

The Service is not geared toward children under the age of 13 and we do not knowingly collect personal information from children under the age of 13. If we learn that a child under 13 has provided us with personal information we will delete such information from our files as quickly as possible.

Disclaimer of Warranty; Limitation of Liability

You agree that your use of the Service shall be at your sole risk. To the fullest extent permitted by law, We, its officers, directors, employees, and agents disclaim all warranties, express or implies, in connection with the website and your use thereof including implied warranties of title, merchantability, fitness for a particular purpose or non-infringement, accuracy, authority, completeness, usefulness, and timeliness. We make no warranties or representations about the accuracy or completeness of the content of the Service and of the content of any sites linked to the Service; We assume no liability or responsibility for any (i) errors, mistakes, or inaccuracies of content, (ii) personal injury or property damage, of any nature whatsoever, resulting from your access to and use of the Service, (iii) any unauthorized access to or use of our secure servers and/or any and all personal information and/or financial information stored therein, (iv) any interruption or cessation of transmission to or from the Service, (v) any bugs, viruses, trojan horses, or the like which may be transmitted to or through the Service by any third party, and/or (vi) any errors or omissions in any content or for any loss or damage of any kind incurred as a result of the use of any content posted, emailed, transmitted, or otherwise made available via the Service.

In no event will We, its directors, officers, agents, contractors, partners and employees, be liable to you or any third person for any special, direct, indirect, incidental, special, punitive, or consequential damages whatsoever including any lost profits or lost data arising from your use of the Service or other materials on, accessed through or downloaded from the Service, whether based on warranty, contract, tort, or any other legal theory, and whether or not We have been advised of the possibility of these damages. The foregoing limitation of liability shall apply to the fullest extent permitted by law in the applicable jurisdiction. You specifically acknowledge that We shall not be liable for user submissions or the defamatory, offensive, or illegal conduct of any third party and that the risk of harm or damage from the foregoing rests entirely with you.

You agree to indemnify and hold We, and each of its directors, officers, agents, contractors, partners, and employees, harmless from and against any loss, liability, claim, demand, damages, costs and expenses, including reasonable attorney's fees, arising out of or in connection with (i) your use of and access to the Service; (ii) your violation of any term of these Terms of Service; (iii) your violation of any third party right, including without limitation any copyright, property, or privacy right; (iv) any claim that one of your User Submissions caused damage to a third party; or (v) any Content you post or share on or through the Service.

General

By visiting or using the Service, you agree that the laws of UK, without regard to principles of conflict of laws and regardless of your location, will govern these Terms of Service and any dispute of any sort that might arise between you and us.

Contacting Us

If you have any questions about these Terms of Service, please contact us at reposting23334.contact@gmail.com

2020-03-22

Privacy Policy - リポスト for インスタ

## Accepting the Terms and Privacy Policy

These Terms of Service ("Terms") are a legal agreement between we and you ("you"). By installing or using any application ("Service") you agree to be bound by these Terms. By accessing or using the Service, you agree that you have read, understood, and accept to be bound by the Terms. We reserve the right, in its sole discretion, to modify or revise these Terms at any time, and you agree to be bound by such modifications or revisions. If you do not agree to the Terms, do not use the Service.

Users are responsible for periodically viewing the Terms. Your continued use of the Service after a change or update has been made will constitute your acceptance to the revised Terms. If you do not agree to the Terms your only remedy is to discontinue your use of the Service and cancel any accounts you have made using the Service.

We reserve the right to refuse any user access to the Services without notice for any reason, including, but not limited to, a violation of the Terms.

You represent that you are 13 years old or older. If you are between the ages of 13 and 18, you represent that your legal guardian has reviewed and agrees to the Terms.

## Intellectual Property/Ownership

All materials that are part of the Service (including, but not limited to, designs, text, graphics, pictures, video, information, applications, software, music, sound and other files, and their selection and arrangement) are protected by law from unauthorized use.

We grant you a personal, non-exclusive, non-transferable, revocable, limited scope license to use the Service solely for the purpose of viewing and using the applicable Services and for no other purpose whatsoever. Your license to use the Services is limited by these Terms.

User Content

You agree that you are willingly publishing the content on the Service using technology and tools provided by us. You understand and agree that you may not distribute, sell, transfer or license this content and/or application in any manner, in any country, or on any social network or another medium without the explicit written permission of us. We reserve the right to remove and permanently delete any User Content from the Service with or without notice.

Rules of Conduct/Usage

You agree that all your communications with the Communication Channels are public, and thus you have no expectation of privacy regarding your use of the Communication Channels. We is not responsible for information that you choose to share on the Communication Channels, or for the actions of other users.

Privacy and Protection of Personal Information

By using the Service, you agree to the collection and use of your personal information as outlined in this Privacy Policy. We may amend the Privacy Policy from time to time, and we encourage you to consult the Privacy Policy regularly for changes.

Cookies

A cookie is a small data file that we transfer to your computer’s hard disk, generally to quickly identify a user's computer and to "remember" things about the user's visit, such as your preferences or a user name and password. The Service sends cookies to your computer when you access or view the content of us. The information contained in a cookie may be linked to your personal information for purposes such as improving the quality of our service, tailoring recommendations to your interests, and making the Service easier to use. You can disable cookies at any time, although you may not be able to access or use features of the Service.

Third-Party Advertising Companies

We may use third-party advertising companies to serve ads on the Service. We do not provide any personal information to third-party advertising companies on a non-aggregate basis. Our system and the third-party advertising technology may use aggregate information, non-personal information, Our cookies on your hard drive and your use of the Service to target advertisements. In addition, advertisers may use other third-party advertising technology to target advertising on other sites. If advertisements are served to you, a unique third-party cookie or cookies may be placed on your computer. Similarly, third-party advertising companies may provide us with pixel tags (also called “clear gifs” or “beacons”) to help manage and optimize online advertising. Beacons enable us to recognize a browser’s cookie when a browser visits the site on which is a beacon is located, and to learn which banner ads bring users to a given site.

Changing or Deleting Your Information

You may review, update, correct or delete any personal information by changing the applicable information in your profile page on Facebook and/or another social network (s). If you completely delete all this information, your account may become deactivated. If you would like us to delete your record in our system, please contact us and we will attempt to accommodate your request if we are not legally obligated to retain the record.

Security

We have put in place reasonable technical and organizational measures designed to secure your personal information from accidental loss and from unauthorized access, use, alteration or disclosure. However, we cannot guarantee that unauthorized third parties will never be able to overcome those measures or use your personal information for improper purposes. Also please note that email and messaging systems are not considered secure, so we discourage you from sending us personal information through these mediums.

Policy Regarding Children

The Service is not geared toward children under the age of 13 and we do not knowingly collect personal information from children under the age of 13. If we learn that a child under 13 has provided us with personal information we will delete such information from our files as quickly as possible.

Disclaimer of Warranty; Limitation of Liability

You agree that your use of the Service shall be at your sole risk. To the fullest extent permitted by law, We, its officers, directors, employees, and agents disclaim all warranties, express or implies, in connection with the website and your use thereof including implied warranties of title, merchantability, fitness for a particular purpose or non-infringement, accuracy, authority, completeness, usefulness, and timeliness. We make no warranties or representations about the accuracy or completeness of the content of the Service and of the content of any sites linked to the Service; We assume no liability or responsibility for any (i) errors, mistakes, or inaccuracies of content, (ii) personal injury or property damage, of any nature whatsoever, resulting from your access to and use of the Service, (iii) any unauthorized access to or use of our secure servers and/or any and all personal information and/or financial information stored therein, (iv) any interruption or cessation of transmission to or from the Service, (v) any bugs, viruses, trojan horses, or the like which may be transmitted to or through the Service by any third party, and/or (vi) any errors or omissions in any content or for any loss or damage of any kind incurred as a result of the use of any content posted, emailed, transmitted, or otherwise made available via the Service.

In no event will We, its directors, officers, agents, contractors, partners and employees, be liable to you or any third person for any special, direct, indirect, incidental, special, punitive, or consequential damages whatsoever including any lost profits or lost data arising from your use of the Service or other materials on, accessed through or downloaded from the Service, whether based on warranty, contract, tort, or any other legal theory, and whether or not We have been advised of the possibility of these damages. The foregoing limitation of liability shall apply to the fullest extent permitted by law in the applicable jurisdiction. You specifically acknowledge that We shall not be liable for user submissions or the defamatory, offensive, or illegal conduct of any third party and that the risk of harm or damage from the foregoing rests entirely with you.

You agree to indemnify and hold We, and each of its directors, officers, agents, contractors, partners, and employees, harmless from and against any loss, liability, claim, demand, damages, costs and expenses, including reasonable attorney's fees, arising out of or in connection with (i) your use of and access to the Service; (ii) your violation of any term of these Terms of Service; (iii) your violation of any third party right, including without limitation any copyright, property, or privacy right; (iv) any claim that one of your User Submissions caused damage to a third party; or (v) any Content you post or share on or through the Service.

General

By visiting or using the Service, you agree that the laws of UK, without regard to principles of conflict of laws and regardless of your location, will govern these Terms of Service and any dispute of any sort that might arise between you and us.

Contacting Us

If you have any questions about these Terms of Service, please contact us at reposting23334.contact@gmail.com

Privacy Policy - リポスト for インスタ

## Accepting the Terms & Privacy Policy

These Terms of Service ("Terms") are a legal agreement between we and you ("you"). By installing or using any application ("Service") you agree to be bound by these Terms. By accessing or using the Service, you agree that you have read, understood, and accept to be bound by the Terms. We reserve the right, in its sole discretion, to modify or revise these Terms at any time, and you agree to be bound by such modifications or revisions. If you do not agree to the Terms, do not use the Service.

Users are responsible for periodically viewing the Terms. Your continued use of the Service after a change or update has been made will constitute your acceptance to the revised Terms. If you do not agree to the Terms your only remedy is to discontinue your use of the Service and cancel any accounts you have made using the Service.

We reserve the right to refuse any user access to the Services without notice for any reason, including, but not limited to, a violation of the Terms.

You represent that you are 13 years old or older. If you are between the ages of 13 and 18, you represent that your legal guardian has reviewed and agrees to the Terms.

## Intellectual Property/Ownership

All materials that are part of the Service (including, but not limited to, designs, text, graphics, pictures, video, information, applications, software, music, sound and other files, and their selection and arrangement) are protected by law from unauthorized use.

We grant you a personal, non-exclusive, non-transferable, revocable, limited scope license to use the Service solely for the purpose of viewing and using the applicable Services and for no other purpose whatsoever. Your license to use the Services is limited by these Terms.

User Content

You agree that you are willingly publishing the content on the Service using technology and tools provided by us. You understand and agree that you may not distribute, sell, transfer or license this content and/or application in any manner, in any country, or on any social network or another medium without the explicit written permission of us. We reserve the right to remove and permanently delete any User Content from the Service with or without notice.

Rules of Conduct/Usage

You agree that all your communications with the Communication Channels are public, and thus you have no expectation of privacy regarding your use of the Communication Channels. We is not responsible for information that you choose to share on the Communication Channels, or for the actions of other users.

Privacy and Protection of Personal Information

By using the Service, you agree to the collection and use of your personal information as outlined in this Privacy Policy. We may amend the Privacy Policy from time to time, and we encourage you to consult the Privacy Policy regularly for changes.

Cookies

A cookie is a small data file that we transfer to your computer’s hard disk, generally to quickly identify a user's computer and to "remember" things about the user's visit, such as your preferences or a user name and password. The Service sends cookies to your computer when you access or view the content of us. The information contained in a cookie may be linked to your personal information for purposes such as improving the quality of our service, tailoring recommendations to your interests, and making the Service easier to use. You can disable cookies at any time, although you may not be able to access or use features of the Service.

Third-Party Advertising Companies

We may use third-party advertising companies to serve ads on the Service. We do not provide any personal information to third-party advertising companies on a non-aggregate basis. Our system and the third-party advertising technology may use aggregate information, non-personal information, Our cookies on your hard drive and your use of the Service to target advertisements. In addition, advertisers may use other third-party advertising technology to target advertising on other sites. If advertisements are served to you, a unique third-party cookie or cookies may be placed on your computer. Similarly, third-party advertising companies may provide us with pixel tags (also called “clear gifs” or “beacons”) to help manage and optimize online advertising. Beacons enable us to recognize a browser’s cookie when a browser visits the site on which is a beacon is located, and to learn which banner ads bring users to a given site.

Changing or Deleting Your Information

You may review, update, correct or delete any personal information by changing the applicable information in your profile page on Facebook and/or another social network (s). If you completely delete all this information, your account may become deactivated. If you would like us to delete your record in our system, please contact us and we will attempt to accommodate your request if we are not legally obligated to retain the record.

Security

We have put in place reasonable technical and organizational measures designed to secure your personal information from accidental loss and from unauthorized access, use, alteration or disclosure. However, we cannot guarantee that unauthorized third parties will never be able to overcome those measures or use your personal information for improper purposes. Also please note that email and messaging systems are not considered secure, so we discourage you from sending us personal information through these mediums.

Policy Regarding Children

The Service is not geared toward children under the age of 13 and we do not knowingly collect personal information from children under the age of 13. If we learn that a child under 13 has provided us with personal information we will delete such information from our files as quickly as possible.

Disclaimer of Warranty; Limitation of Liability

You agree that your use of the Service shall be at your sole risk. To the fullest extent permitted by law, We, its officers, directors, employees, and agents disclaim all warranties, express or implies, in connection with the website and your use thereof including implied warranties of title, merchantability, fitness for a particular purpose or non-infringement, accuracy, authority, completeness, usefulness, and timeliness. We make no warranties or representations about the accuracy or completeness of the content of the Service and of the content of any sites linked to the Service; We assume no liability or responsibility for any (i) errors, mistakes, or inaccuracies of content, (ii) personal injury or property damage, of any nature whatsoever, resulting from your access to and use of the Service, (iii) any unauthorized access to or use of our secure servers and/or any and all personal information and/or financial information stored therein, (iv) any interruption or cessation of transmission to or from the Service, (v) any bugs, viruses, trojan horses, or the like which may be transmitted to or through the Service by any third party, and/or (vi) any errors or omissions in any content or for any loss or damage of any kind incurred as a result of the use of any content posted, emailed, transmitted, or otherwise made available via the Service.

In no event will We, its directors, officers, agents, contractors, partners and employees, be liable to you or any third person for any special, direct, indirect, incidental, special, punitive, or consequential damages whatsoever including any lost profits or lost data arising from your use of the Service or other materials on, accessed through or downloaded from the Service, whether based on warranty, contract, tort, or any other legal theory, and whether or not We have been advised of the possibility of these damages. The foregoing limitation of liability shall apply to the fullest extent permitted by law in the applicable jurisdiction. You specifically acknowledge that We shall not be liable for user submissions or the defamatory, offensive, or illegal conduct of any third party and that the risk of harm or damage from the foregoing rests entirely with you.

You agree to indemnify and hold We, and each of its directors, officers, agents, contractors, partners, and employees, harmless from and against any loss, liability, claim, demand, damages, costs and expenses, including reasonable attorney's fees, arising out of or in connection with (i) your use of and access to the Service; (ii) your violation of any term of these Terms of Service; (iii) your violation of any third party right, including without limitation any copyright, property, or privacy right; (iv) any claim that one of your User Submissions caused damage to a third party; or (v) any Content you post or share on or through the Service.

General

By visiting or using the Service, you agree that the laws of UK, without regard to principles of conflict of laws and regardless of your location, will govern these Terms of Service and any dispute of any sort that might arise between you and us.

Contacting Us

If you have any questions about these Terms of Service, please contact us at reposting23334.contact@gmail.com

2020-03-02

[]2020年2月はてブあとで読むトップ30リスト

はてブホットエントリ(総合)で月内に数多く[あとで読む]タグを集めたエントリ

295あとで/3761users 資産運用 - shao

234あとで/1602users CTOの頭の中:技術財務表現する|Shin Takeuchi|note

225あとで/2454users Kyoto University Research Information Repository: プログラミング演習 Python 2019

219あとで/2206users 意識の低いフリーランス生存戦略

160あとで/762users TCP/IPをわかりやすく - 通信プロトコルの基礎知識を図解で学ぼう - エンジニアHub|若手Webエンジニアキャリアを考える!

160あとで/933users 京都大学Pythonによるプログラミング演習教材を無料公開:CodeZineコードジン

152あとで/1272users セキュリティエンジニアになり、そこから2年間分の勉強内容と参考になった資料とか - ぶるーたるごぶりん

142あとで/1054users コンピュータサイエンスが気になるプログラマに勧める書籍リスト - Rubyist Magazine 第61号 巻頭言

140あとで/731users 【社内資料公開】AWSに関するスキルアップ方法と一度は読むべきブログの紹介 | Developers.IO

138あとで/2534users 【書き起こし】岩田健太郎さんのYouTube動画ダイヤモンドプリンセスはCOVID-19製造機。なぜ船に入って一日で追い出されたのか。」の書き起こし

131あとで/1507users 牧歌的 Cookie終焉 | blog.jxck.io

120あとで/587users TypeScriptプロダクト開発に使う上でのベストプラクティスと心得 - Qiita

118あとで/667users プログラムの可読性を上げるための条件分岐を減らす方法7個 - Qiita

117あとで/1454users 米津玄師さんの曲はどれも心に残り、独特に感じますパプリカ子どもたちも大好きです。曲なのかメロディなのか詩なのかリズムなのか、技巧として他のアーティストと異なる特筆する点があるのでしょうか?に対するNobuhiko Izumiさんの回答 - Quora

113あとで/626users エンジニア17年の俺が、事業系の開発タスクバンバン投げてくる非エンジニアに、保守必要性死ぬほど分かりやす説明する。|みやたけ|note

112あとで/1174users 銀座有楽町周辺で800回ランチした私のおすすめランチ!|takehiro sugaya|note

108あとで/900users Excel設計書を抹殺したくて4年前にWiki設計書を導入したら、意外とちゃんと開発回ってた話。 - Qiita

104あとで/1175users 『ヤバい本が出ようとしている』みずほ銀行システム統合歴史を綴った本が出版される模様「最恐のホラー小説」「章題を見るだけで闇を感じる」 - Togetter

103あとで/1072users 「相当まともな文章を書いてきますよ」関西大学ゼミで配布されている『レポート論文の基礎ルール』が本当に大切なことばかり - Togetter

101あとで/453users 大規模システムでの Linuxメモリ管理

101あとで/1172users 村井純教授1月16日最終講義文書き起こし – Matsubo engineering blog

100あとで/1379users 【鬼滅の刃】恋柱に注目するなら乳だけでなく下半身も見ろ - 本しゃぶり

98あとで/605users 質とスピード(2020春版) / Quality and Speed 2020 Spring Edition - Speaker Deck

97あとで/1572users EM菌の正体(構成微生物を調べました)|片瀬久美子|note

96あとで/446users 仮想DOMは本当に“速い”のか? DOM操作の新しい考え方を、フレームワーク実装して理解しよう - エンジニアHub|若手Webエンジニアキャリアを考える!

95あとで/527users JavaScriptの次の仕様ES2020で追加されることが決定した新機能まとめ - ICS MEDIA

93あとで/847users ふなっしー最近テレビで見ない理由、「本人」ロングインタビュー(上) | News&Analysis | ダイヤモンドオンライン

93あとで/531users 「AIをどう習得したのか教えて」と大募集し、技術から集まった記事49本を紹介 | 日経クロステック(xTECH)

92あとで/793users 中国AI企業が開発した中国語学習サイトが凄い|ばやし@イマチュウ|note

92あとで/1452users 鉄のフライパン再生メンテナンス樋口直哉(TravelingFoodLab.)|note

92あとで/1575users 書いたな、俺の前で、革靴の話題を!

92あとで/797users ls よりも exa を使おう!モダンLinux コマンド達を紹介 - Qiita

いつもの月に比べてあとで読むタグが少ない。あとで読みたくなるような記事が少なかったのか、あとで読むを付けるタイプの人が寄り付かなくなったのか。

ログイン ユーザー登録
ようこそ ゲスト さん