「NIXON」を含む日記 RSS

はてなキーワード: NIXONとは

2020-07-27

20代前半女性が本当に着ているファッションブランドランキング

7/28追記しました

一番下にあります

あと文章を一部修正しました

概要

3年前にこんなのを書いたんですけど

anond:20180624003725

20代前半女性版が必要になったので作りました

ルール

年齢以外は前回と同じです

20代前半女性が本当に着ているファッションブランドランキング結果発表!!!

順位ブランド20代前半女性全体20代前半女性
1GU39,155854,0114.58%
2UNIQLO32,768992,6033.30%
3CONVERSE22,369600,3363.73%
4LOWRYS FARM14,305206,2636.94%
5ZARA14,240360,2673.95%
6NIKE13,073434,4693.01%
7WEGO12,464293,3004.25%
8no brand11,347259,7664.37%
9H&M9,843319,1773.08%
10adidas9,687274,0503.53%
11Dr.Martens9,514258,2883.68%
12earth music&ecology8,394150,6515.57%
13VANS8,207278,1402.95%
14niko and...7,727138,7205.57%
15Kastane7,28762,78611.61%
16JEANASIS7,14190,4347.90%
17しまむら7,026174,1124.04%
18MOUSSY6,02891,1556.61%
19FOREVER 215,97195,7216.24%
20w closet5,42551,82710.47%
21NEW BALANCE5,017180,7452.78%
22靴下屋5,01669,1657.25%
23GLOBAL WORK4,812227,6722.11%
24VINTAGE4,80595,9205.01%
25無印良品4,787153,0723.13%
26KBF4,65971,3996.53%
27RETRO GIRL4,50246,6979.64%
28Honeys4,32754,1198.00%
29Ungrid4,16987,1294.78%
30URBAN RESEARCH3,97599,6763.99%
31GRL3,90762,4266.26%
32Heather3,88449,1897.90%
33MAJESTIC LEGON3,73853,0857.04%
34Daniel Wellington3,69891,3314.05%
35BEAUTY&YOUTH UNITED ARROWS3,608121,4712.97%
36mystic3,39140,1798.44%
37DHOLIC3,38055,6866.07%
38INGNI3,37956,0146.03%
39FREAK'S STORE3,27395,1693.44%
40BEAMS BOY3,24448,1446.74%
41E hyphen world gallery3,23547,7506.77%
42SLY3,21445,3117.09%
43ORiental TRaffic3,16548,5636.52%
44EMODA3,13736,3638.63%
45who's who Chico3,09231,4249.84%
46PAGEBOY3,05538,2827.98%
47adidas originals3,04680,2053.80%
48CASIO2,95545,5036.49%
49tutuanna2,94733,7378.74%
50AZUL by moussy2,94066,7994.40%
51Champion2,883113,1372.55%
52SPINNS2,82752,7305.36%
53SENSE OF PLACE by URBAN RESEARCH2,81481,2543.46%
54studio CLIP2,78651,8485.37%
55Ciaopanic2,78555,1175.05%
56SNIDEL2,71139,3786.88%
57LEPSIM2,70858,3264.64%
58archives2,62121,92511.95%
59Reebok2,59879,0213.29%
60Bershka2,52745,5105.55%
61GAP2,502128,6281.95%
62Levi's2,443102,1482.39%
63Ray BEAMS2,23940,8715.48%
64one after another NICE CLAUP2,20231,0797.09%
65jouetie2,15329,7877.23%
66Lee2,14380,2142.67%
67MURUA2,12930,7176.93%
68G-SHOCK2,11449,2284.29%
69Another Edition2,05846,0944.46%
70Handmade2,00292,8332.16%
71Marc by Marc Jacobs1,99828,7876.94%
72nano・universe1,997103,3391.93%
73Samansa Mos21,99248,1504.14%
74ROPE' PICNIC1,99129,4826.75%
75ROSE BUD1,96235,8815.47%
76COACH1,95627,0837.22%
77JOURNAL STANDARD1,94773,2362.66%
78BIRKENSTOCK1,94358,6353.31%
79Vivienne Westwood1,92232,3535.94%
80dazzlin1,83222,2248.24%
81Teva1,81642,8274.24%
82Right-on1,79846,0913.90%
83POLO RALPH LAUREN1,79157,8603.10%
84Ray Cassin1,78219,0589.35%
85OZOC1,77618,2359.74%
86PUMA1,71442,6874.02%
87BEAMS1,70979,5562.15%
88merry jenny1,69516,89110.03%
89coen1,67264,6852.58%
90MICHAEL KORS1,67116,22210.30%
91Avail1,65425,8046.41%
92green label relaxing1,61273,0842.21%
93cepo1,60015,68410.20%
94STUSSY1,56846,0323.41%
95ehka sopo1,56017,8638.73%
96THE NORTH FACE1,51781,5331.86%
97RANDA1,49619,7907.56%
98STUDIOUS1,48948,8003.05%
99ViS1,45123,2096.25%
100X-girl1,42327,0315.26%
1013coins1,40840,1103.51%
102marimekko1,38522,7516.09%
103merlot1,38031,9944.31%
104Lily Brown1,37216,4148.36%
105HARE1,348127,5351.06%
106Dickies1,34849,6522.71%
107WHO'S WHO gallery1,34621,1576.36%
108ESPERANZA1,33512,19110.95%
109American Apparel1,33324,3395.48%
110OLIVE des OLIVE1,31118,3667.14%
111GUCCI1,30642,6213.06%
112agnes b.1,30035,1133.70%
113MHL.1,29429,8874.33%
114LOUIS VUITTON1,24624,8435.02%
115MERCURYDUO1,24019,1416.48%
116CHANEL1,23131,0993.96%
117Green Parks1,22936,4783.37%
118TODAYFUL1,20460,1752.00%
119EVRIS1,19812,1609.85%
120mysty woman1,17118,0126.50%
121SEVENDAYS=SUNDAY1,15629,1223.97%
122GYDA1,14711,6439.85%
123ADAM ET ROPE'1,14446,5952.46%
124one way1,12612,0049.38%
125NIXON1,11925,1554.45%
126AMERICAN HOLIC1,11525,1694.43%
127SM21,11214,7247.55%
128UNITED ARROWS1,09643,3542.53%
129CECIL McBEE1,09310,29710.61%
130American Eagle1,04527,8553.75%
131SpRay1,04011,3649.15%
132ems excite1,02711,1989.17%
133Mila Owen1,02416,5096.20%
134MILKFED.1,01217,1615.90%
135URBAN RESEARCH DOORS1,00028,5373.50%

おわりに

135ブランド中前回から順位が最も低下したのは2016年に日本から撤退したAmerican Apparel(43位→109位)でした

店舗撤退ブランド終了といった事情が何もないブランドに限るとone way(69位→124位)になります

逆に上昇したのはTODAYFUL(180位→118位)、ROSE BUD(126位→75位)などです

おまけ:最近撤退・終了まとめ

FOREVER 21(19位)

日本撤退:2019年10月末

9月末にアメリカ本社経営破綻していました

E hyphen world gallery(41位)

ブランド終了:20207月31日

ストライプインターナショナルは他にearth music&ecology(12位)、Green Parks(117位)、SEVENDAYS=SUNDAY(121位)、AMERICAN HOLIC(126位)などを展開しています

CECIL McBEE(129位)

店舗EC撤退:2021年2月

ステーショナリー、靴などに名前を貸すライセンス事業継続するようです

ジャパンイマジネーションは他にAnk Rouge、BE RADIANCE、a.g.plusなどを展開していますがいずれも本ランキングでは調査対象外(全体コーデ数が10000未満)で、この中だとAnk Rouge以外も撤退とのことです

American Eagle(130位)

日本撤退:2019年12月末

7/28追記

コメントがたくさん来ていたので少し補足します!

ブランド名について

no brandはブランド名ではなく、文字通りノーブランド(ブランド不明)の服のことです

同様にVINTAGE古着、Handmadeは手作りのものを指しています

サマンモスモスがSM2とSamansa Mos2に分かれているのは冒頭に貼ったWEARブランド一覧ページに2つ載っていたためです

こういうのを除外したり統合させたりしていると切りがないので全部そのままにしています

アイテムランキング

そっちの方が役立つとは思いますが面倒なので誰かお願いしま

もしかして手動?

手動です

WEARユーザーの偏り

他にこういうサイトがないので仕方ないです

その他諸々

ちゃんとした調査ではなくあくまでもネタなので細かいことは気にしてません

2019-09-19

"REVOLUTION WILL NOT BE TELEVISED" by Gil Scott-Heron, 1970


You will not be able to stay home, brother

You will not be able to plug in, turn on and cop out

You will not be able to lose yourself on skag and skip out for beer during commercials

Because the revolution will not be televised.

The revolution will not be televised.

The revolution will not be brought to you by Xerox in 4 parts without commercial interruptions

The revolution will not show you pictures of Nixon blowing a bugle and leading a charge by John Mitchell, General Abrams and Mendel Rivers to eat hog maws confiscated from a Harlem sanctuary

The revolution will not be televised.

The revolution will not be brought to you by the Schaefer Award Theatre and will not star Natalie Woods and Steve McQueen or Bullwinkle and Julia

The revolution will not give your mouth sex appeal

The revolution will not get rid of the nubs

The revolution will not make you look five pounds thinner

Because the revolution will not be televised, brother.

There will be no pictures of you and Willie Mae pushing that shopping cart down the block on the dead run

Or trying to slide that color TV into a stolen ambulance

NBC will not be able predict the winner at 8:32 on reports from 29 districts

The revolution will not be televised.

There will be no pictures of pigs shooting down brothers in the instant replay

There will be no pictures of Whitney Young being run out of Harlem on a rail with brand new process

There will be no slow motion or still life of Roy Wilkens strolling through Watts in a Red, Black and Green liberation jumpsuit that he had been saving for just the proper occasion.

The revolution will not be televised.

Green Acres, The Beverly Hillbillies and Hooterville Junction will no longer be so goddamned relevant

And women will not care if Dick finally screwed Jane on Search for Tomorrow

Because Black people will be in the street looking for a brighter day

The revolution will not be televised.

There will be no highlights on the eleven o'clock news

And no pictures of hairy armed women liberationists and Jackie Onassis blowing her nose

The theme song will not be written by Jim Webb or Francis Scott Keys, nor sung by Glen Campbell, Tom Jones, Johnny Cash or Englebert Humperdink

The revolution will not be televised.

The revolution will not be right back after a message about a white tornado, white lightning, or white people

You will not have to worry about a dove in your bedroom, a tiger in your tank, or the giant in your toilet bowl

The revolution will not go better with Coke

The revolution will not fight the germs that may cause bad breath

The revolution will put you in the driver's seat.

The revolution will not be televised

Will not be televised

Will not be televised

Will not be televised

The revolution will be no re-run, brothers

The revolution will be live.

2019-05-31

"REVOLUTION WILL NOT BE TELEVISED" by Gil Scott-Heron, 1970

You will not be able to stay home, brother

You will not be able to plug in, turn on and cop out

You will not be able to lose yourself on skag and skip out for beer during commercials

Because the revolution will not be televised.

The revolution will not be televised.

The revolution will not be brought to you by Xerox in 4 parts without commercial interruptions

The revolution will not show you pictures of Nixon blowing a bugle and leading a charge by John Mitchell, General Abrams and Mendel Rivers to eat hog maws confiscated from a Harlem sanctuary

The revolution will not be televised.

The revolution will not be brought to you by the Schaefer Award Theatre and will not star Natalie Woods and Steve McQueen or Bullwinkle and Julia

The revolution will not give your mouth sex appeal

The revolution will not get rid of the nubs

The revolution will not make you look five pounds thinner

Because the revolution will not be televised, brother.

There will be no pictures of you and Willie Mae pushing that shopping cart down the block on the dead run

Or trying to slide that color TV into a stolen ambulance

NBC will not be able predict the winner at 8:32 on reports from 29 districts

The revolution will not be televised.

There will be no pictures of pigs shooting down brothers in the instant replay

There will be no pictures of Whitney Young being run out of Harlem on a rail with brand new process

There will be no slow motion or still life of Roy Wilkens strolling through Watts in a Red, Black and Green liberation jumpsuit that he had been saving for just the proper occasion.

The revolution will not be televised.

Green Acres, The Beverly Hillbillies and Hooterville Junction will no longer be so goddamned relevant

And women will not care if Dick finally screwed Jane on Search for Tomorrow

Because Black people will be in the street looking for a brighter day

The revolution will not be televised.

There will be no highlights on the eleven o'clock news

And no pictures of hairy armed women liberationists and Jackie Onassis blowing her nose

The theme song will not be written by Jim Webb or Francis Scott Keys, nor sung by Glen Campbell, Tom Jones, Johnny Cash or Englebert Humperdink

The revolution will not be televised.

The revolution will not be right back after a message about a white tornado, white lightning, or white people

You will not have to worry about a dove in your bedroom, a tiger in your tank, or the giant in your toilet bowl

The revolution will not go better with Coke

The revolution will not fight the germs that may cause bad breath

The revolution will put you in the driver's seat.

The revolution will not be televised

Will not be televised

Will not be televised

Will not be televised

The revolution will be no re-run, brothers

The revolution will be live.

2018-06-24

【完全版】女子大生が本当に着ているファッションブランドランキング

概要

前にこんなの書いたんですけど(見なくてもいい)

anond:20180223000828

ちょっと不完全すぎない?と思ったので完全版を作りました

ルール

女子大生が本当に着ているファッションブランドランキング結果発表!!!

順位ブランド女子大生全体コーデ数
1GU56,142620,275
2UNIQLO39,627722,124
3WEGO30,747267,781
4CONVERSE28,140431,915
5NIKE21,052323,114
6no brand18,490231,889
7LOWRYS FARM18,103156,125
8H&M15,237269,799
9ZARA14,297281,361
10Dr.Martens14,190176,767
11adidas13,927224,961
12earth music&ecology13,659110,512
13FOREVER 2111,24890,526
14VANS9,884189,240
15RETRO GIRL8,97938,643
16niko and...8,76895,052
17SPINNS8,66848,169
18しまむら8,662136,324
19靴下屋8,39064,650
20NEW BALANCE8,055147,071
21w closet7,68342,793
22tutuanna7,61532,461
23Kastane6,79343,706
24Honeys6,43141,755
25INGNI6,42046,182
26JEANASIS6,21173,849
27MOUSSY5,89473,510
28Heather5,71240,468
29VINTAGE5,60571,678
30無印良品5,532124,673
31GLOBAL WORK5,391179,529
32E hyphen world gallery5,29139,783
33GAP4,939113,397
34Champion4,67984,944
35MAJESTIC LEGON4,57727,545
36Daniel Wellington4,42970,524
37GRL4,37031,664
38adidas originals4,11566,268
39PAGEBOY4,05728,695
40Bershka3,94234,519
41EMODA3,75131,472
42Reebok3,68959,965
43American Apparel3,64326,205
44CASIO3,54740,543
45KBF3,49858,065
46POLO RALPH LAUREN3,48742,288
47AZUL by moussy3,38357,974
48SLY3,33537,977
49one after another NICE CLAUP3,31119,357
50Levi's3,24477,327
51LEPSIM3,19845,550
52dazzlin3,11520,557
53jouetie3,06722,994
54Handmade2,99081,363
55Marc by Marc Jacobs2,96929,515
56STUSSY2,96840,499
57studio CLIP2,86938,156
58Right-on2,80238,567
59who's who Chico2,75122,852
60Ciaopanic2,74045,514
61Lee2,66463,578
62snidel2,62534,627
63URBAN RESEARCH2,62380,795
64Avail2,53819,156
65ORiental TRaffic2,52031,000
66merry jenny2,46512,859
67MURUA2,41825,751
68OLIVE des OLIVE2,39314,764
69one way2,37710,447
70G-SHOCK2,37341,091
71American Eagle2,36222,928
72Ungrid2,32872,303
73DHOLIC2,32435,102
74cepo2,31612,623
75BEAMS BOY2,29640,557
76BEAUTY&YOUTH UNITED ARROWS2,26893,878
77Vivienne Westwood2,26027,776
78PUMA2,25930,150
79THE NORTH FACE2,14941,370
80SENSE OF PLACE by URBAN RESEARCH2,12351,527
81coen2,09648,821
81Ray Cassin2,09616,313
83FREAK'S STORE1,99559,200
83Samansa Mos21,99519,391
85mystic1,97129,353
86BIRKENSTOCK1,96148,011
87NIXON1,92824,964
88COACH1,90718,870
89Another Edition1,90148,111
903coins1,89431,805
91OZOC1,83415,984
92archives1,75018,028
93nano・universe1,72488,839
94SM21,68611,479
95BEAMS1,68367,481
96JOURNAL STANDARD1,65759,876
97merlot1,63319,748
98Teva1,62826,461
99Disney1,59115,168
100Dickies1,54528,391
101ESPERANZA1,51311,274
102ROPE' PICNIC1,51025,076
103X-girl1,50320,634
104MICHAEL KORS1,44512,317
105CHANEL1,43227,061
106HARE1,42494,020
107OLD NAVY1,41058,301
108Ray BEAMS1,39432,968
109TOPSHOP1,32716,762
110MHL.1,30822,670
111ViS1,30219,473
112Lily Brown1,29514,251
113mysty woman1,28816,152
114Green Parks1,26816,334
115marimekko1,24219,584
116GUCCI1,23122,929
117Manhattan Portage1,20812,704
118ANAP1,16213,038
119RANDA1,15915,612
120SEVENDAYS=SUNDAY1,15723,365
121WHO'S WHO gallery1,15613,881
122green label relaxing1,13162,403
123LOUIS VUITTON1,10716,912
124Supreme1,10555,646
125Rodeo Crowns1,10215,906
126ROSE BUD1,08831,796
127THRASHER1,06311,802
128Ne-net1,05217,438
129MERCURYDUO1,04216,439
130NEW ERA1,01733,874
131チチカカ1,01110,118
132RALPH LAUREN1,00917,903
133TOMMY HILFIGER1,00114,672

おわりに

店舗オンリーのしまむらが17位にいますが、通販オンリーのGRLも37位と結構上位というのが個人的な見どころです

やはりプチプラが多いですがCHANELGUCCIといったハイブランドも一応ランクインしてます

あとひらがなカタカナ漢字が少ないのは何なんでしょうね

感想は以上です、ありがとうございました

 
ログイン ユーザー登録
ようこそ ゲスト さん